
GAMES
2
MIN
3.0
PTS
0.0
REB
0.0
AST
0.0
FG%
0.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | MSP | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | MSP | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | MSP | 10 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 46.2 | — | — | — |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | MSP | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | — | — | 100.0 | — |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | — | — | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 4 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | — | 52.4 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.1 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | — | — | — | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 19 | 4 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 60.5 | — | 58.3 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | — | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | — | 55.6 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | BÇB | 21 | 12 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 55.1 | — |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 19 | 3 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 48.9 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 9 | 2 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 40.0 | — | 50.0 | -0.4 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | BÇB | 20 | 5 | 17.1 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 51.6 | — | 56.3 | 5.5 |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | BÇB | 21 | 6 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 52.6 | 3.1 |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | BÇB | 3 | 2 | 22.2 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 72.7 | — | 75.0 | 13.7 |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | TS | 9 | 9 | 15.1 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 61.8 | — | 61.1 | 4.5 |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | IBB | 21 | 14 | 12.6 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 64.3 | — | 78.1 | — |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | IBB | 21 | 12 | 14.3 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 55.2 | — | 52.5 | — |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 21 | 1 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.9 | — | 17.6 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | — | 1.6 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 24 | 8 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 48.3 | — | 72.2 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 9 | 3 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | — | 14.3 | 0.1 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | 100.0 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 10 | 55 | 46.2 | 46.2 | 13.9 | 18.8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 15 | 137 | 51.6 | 50.0 | 22.3 | 12.7 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 15.0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 19 | 151 | 61.2 | 60.5 | 16.0 | 17.2 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 8 | 39 | 44.8 | 40.0 | 27.9 | 13.7 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 15.9 | 10.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 378 | 57.8 | 57.0 | 23.7 | 11.9 | 0.01 | 0.35 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 19 | 159 | 52.2 | 48.9 | 17.8 | 10.1 | 0.02 | 0.32 | 12.7 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 48 | 41.4 | 40.0 | 20.7 | 45.3 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 20 | 343 | 52.9 | 51.6 | 21.3 | 15.0 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 15.1 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 257 | 55.3 | 54.7 | 16.4 | 19.0 | 0.03 | 0.30 | 11.2 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 12 | 202 | 67.0 | 66.1 | 18.5 | 16.5 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 15.7 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2016-17 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 265 | 67.0 | 64.3 | 25.6 | 9.8 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 23.5 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2015-16 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 300 | 55.8 | 55.2 | 24.0 | 13.0 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 17.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 139 | 41.1 | 43.9 | 25.6 | 12.2 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 13.7 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 5 | 37 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 22.4 | 17.6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.6 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 6 | 33 | 54.9 | 54.5 | 23.1 | 19.0 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 15.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2013-14 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 24 | 245 | 51.1 | 48.3 | 22.3 | 11.8 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 14.5 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 9 | 64 | 44.5 | 50.0 | 18.4 | 17.3 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 9.5 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 8.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Mar | vs FEB | L 77-95 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -11 |
| 1 Mar | vs BJK | L 81-92 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | +8 |
| 26 Feb | @ TBK | L 65-99 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -15 |
| 9 Feb | vs EFS | L 67-92 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -10 |
| 2 Feb | @ OGM | L 75-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Jan | vs KSK | L 56-99 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -13 |
| 12 Jan | @ DTI | L 56-105 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -17 |
| 4 Jan | @ TOF | L 68-110 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -27 |
| 22 Dec | @ AFB | L 69-81 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +2 |
| 14 Dec | vs GAL | L 77-87 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -11 |
| 8 Dec | @ BSK | L 81-96 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -5 |
| 30 Nov | vs TTA | W 91-90 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +3 |
| 23 Nov | @ GZT | L 73-88 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +2 |
| 18 Nov | vs İTÜ | W 103-72 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +5 |
| 9 Nov | @ FEB | L 79-84 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 17.8 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 11 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 16.3 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 17.4 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 7/1070% | 13/2065% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 7/1070% | 11/2055% |
| Over 9.5 – 11.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 10/2050% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 9/2045% |
| Over 13.5 – 14.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 8/2040% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 7/2035% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 4/2020% |
How often Deniz Kilicli finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.