
GAMES
1
MIN
3.9
PTS
5.0
REB
0.0
AST
0.0
FG%
66.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 100.0 | — | 1.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 22.8 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 12.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 24 | 5 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 37.3 | 30.4 | 93.3 | 3.9 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 13 | 22.2 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 46.1 | 37.5 | 77.0 | 11.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 20.0 | — | 0.3 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 14.6 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 52.3 | 30.8 | 75.0 | 8.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 11 | 16.5 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 42.7 | 38.8 | 69.1 | 7.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 33 | 0 | 20.3 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 43.1 | 37.5 | 62.7 | 8.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 18.7 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 51.9 | 44.4 | 53.8 | 5.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 15 | 31.2 | 18.9 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 50.8 | 42.3 | 83.1 | 17.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 28.4 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 41.8 | 30.8 | 80.7 | 13.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 31.0 | 19.8 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 48.4 | 28.6 | 86.6 | 18.8 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 14.3 | — | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 9.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 35.0 | 35.7 | 50.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 16 | 4 | 15.5 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 43.9 | 38.2 | 86.7 | 5.7 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 42.1 | 46.2 | 50.0 | 2.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 33.3 | — | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 15 | 11 | 14.5 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 45.6 | 41.7 | 73.3 | 4.6 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 28 | 0 | 15.4 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 35.9 | 32.3 | 80.8 | 5.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 11.7 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 80.0 | 100.0 | 6.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 22.2 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 0.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | -0.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 27.3 | 100.0 | 3.5 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 3 | 68 | 72.5 | 73.8 | 18.3 | 4.2 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 17.4 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 320 | 51.1 | 47.5 | 18.1 | 12.1 | 0.68 | 0.15 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 30 | 666 | 61.2 | 57.8 | 21.9 | 10.9 | 0.62 | 0.30 | 18.4 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 116 | 63.9 | 61.4 | 22.9 | 16.9 | 0.59 | 0.27 | 19.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 562 | 58.9 | 56.1 | 24.5 | 13.2 | 0.69 | 0.32 | 18.3 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 33 | 671 | 56.8 | 55.4 | 20.9 | 11.5 | 0.66 | 0.22 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 187 | 66.1 | 66.7 | 19.6 | 16.7 | 0.67 | 0.24 | 15.2 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 499 | 67.8 | 62.6 | 26.5 | 18.9 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 21.9 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 683 | 58.1 | 51.0 | 23.3 | 13.7 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 17.7 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 310 | 63.7 | 55.6 | 27.6 | 13.9 | 0.50 | 0.53 | 23.0 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Regular season | 20 | 133 | 48.1 | 47.5 | 15.7 | 10.5 | 0.70 | 0.15 | 11.1 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 248 | 59.8 | 56.7 | 20.6 | 16.9 | 0.67 | 0.18 | 15.4 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 6 | 91 | 57.8 | 57.9 | 13.7 | 26.0 | 0.68 | 0.11 | 9.1 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 218 | 61.3 | 58.8 | 15.6 | 9.9 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 12.9 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 28 | 430 | 51.2 | 47.7 | 17.6 | 7.2 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 12.2 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 62 | 35.4 | 27.8 | 9.4 | 16.8 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 6 | 66 | 60.9 | 58.3 | 16.7 | 20.9 | 0.61 | 0.11 | 12.6 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · EFS 37.7% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (21 vs 33.71) · 1 games-37.7%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 5 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct | @ NEV | W 80-76 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | +8 |
| 4 Oct | vs LIE | W 97-68 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 | +17 |
| 1 Oct | @ PBB | L 78-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Sept | vs OLY | L 91-93 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3 |
| 27 Sept | vs SIA | W 101-82 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | +9 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 15.4 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Away venue | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 4 | 18.0 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 – 7.5 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 3/475% |
| Over 8.5 – 10.5 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2/450% |
| Over 11.5 – 13.5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1/425% |
How often Deividas Sirvydis finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.