
GAMES
1
MIN
3.9
PTS
5.0
REB
0.0
AST
0.0
FG%
66.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 100.0 | — | 1.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 22.8 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 12.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 24 | 5 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 37.3 | 30.4 | 93.3 | 3.9 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 13 | 22.2 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 46.1 | 37.5 | 77.0 | 11.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 20.0 | — | 0.3 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 14.6 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 52.3 | 30.8 | 75.0 | 8.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 11 | 16.5 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 42.7 | 38.8 | 69.1 | 7.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 33 | 0 | 20.3 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 43.1 | 37.5 | 62.7 | 8.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 18.7 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 51.9 | 44.4 | 53.8 | 5.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 15 | 31.2 | 18.9 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 50.8 | 42.3 | 83.1 | 17.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 28.4 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 41.8 | 30.8 | 80.7 | 13.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 31.0 | 19.8 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 48.4 | 28.6 | 86.6 | 18.8 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 14.3 | — | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 3 | 68 | 72.5 | 73.8 | 18.3 | 4.2 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 17.4 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 320 | 51.1 | 47.5 | 18.1 | 12.1 | 0.68 | 0.15 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 30 | 666 | 61.2 | 57.8 | 21.9 | 10.9 | 0.62 | 0.30 | 18.4 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 116 | 63.9 | 61.4 | 22.9 | 16.9 | 0.59 | 0.27 | 19.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 562 | 58.9 | 56.1 | 24.5 | 13.2 | 0.69 | 0.32 | 18.3 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 33 | 671 | 56.8 | 55.4 | 20.9 | 11.5 | 0.66 | 0.22 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 187 | 66.1 | 66.7 | 19.6 | 16.7 | 0.67 | 0.24 | 15.2 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 499 | 67.8 | 62.6 | 26.5 | 18.9 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 21.9 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 683 | 58.1 | 51.0 | 23.3 | 13.7 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 17.7 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 310 | 63.7 | 55.6 | 27.6 | 13.9 | 0.50 | 0.53 | 23.0 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · EFS 7.7% more three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (5.33 vs 4.95) · 3 games+7.7%
Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Sept | vs BUR | L 65-92 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -3 |
| 7 Mar | vs NEV | W 96-75 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 |
| 3 Mar | vs GAL | W 83-75 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | +5 |
| 29 Feb | @ JUV | W 70-66 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | +2 |
| 8 Feb | vs PZV | W 97-89 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -2 |
| 5 Feb | @ UNK | L 69-82 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -12 |
| 1 Feb | vs SIA | W 96-75 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +1 |
| 29 Jan | @ ASM | L 61-86 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | +6 |
| 26 Jan | @ ZAL | L 61-71 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 22 Jan | vs ASM | W 80-75 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | -5 |
| 18 Jan | vs NEP | W 92-69 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
| 15 Jan | @ GAL | W 89-73 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| 11 Jan | @ JUV | L 81-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Jan | vs UNK | L 86-91 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +2 |
| 4 Jan | vs NEV | W 90-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 22 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 19 | 7.9 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 38 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 15/2365% |
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 8/2335% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/2317% |
How often Deividas Sirvydis finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.