
GAMES
11
MIN
14.9
PTS
2.4
REB
2.4
AST
0.5
FG%
19.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 14.9 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 19.0 | 18.2 | 100.0 | 1.0 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 10 | 19.0 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 38.7 | 32.6 | 75.0 | 4.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 20.5 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 37.3 | 31.4 | 66.7 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 20.8 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 39.1 | 34.7 | 50.0 | 6.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 29 | 22 | 23.5 | 9.3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 39.2 | 36.4 | 42.4 | 9.7 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 12 | 6 | 20.5 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 38.1 | 34.4 | 43.8 | 4.9 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | IBB | 4 | 3 | 24.8 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 38.5 | 33.3 | 20.0 | 1.0 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 29 | 25 | 26.8 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 38.1 | 35.3 | 77.1 | 7.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 11 | 164 | 29.7 | 26.2 | 12.6 | 6.4 | 0.79 | 0.10 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 20 | 380 | 50.9 | 50.4 | 16.5 | 8.3 | 0.72 | 0.03 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 10 | 205 | 48.5 | 48.0 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 13.0 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 208 | 51.5 | 51.4 | 17.3 | 9.1 | 0.71 | 0.03 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 681 | 52.0 | 52.2 | 20.1 | 11.6 | 0.72 | 0.13 | 14.3 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 12 | 246 | 51.1 | 51.2 | 19.9 | 14.1 | 0.76 | 0.19 | 13.6 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 4 | 99 | 46.1 | 48.1 | 19.1 | 26.2 | 0.58 | 0.19 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.2 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 776 | 52.4 | 50.4 | 20.9 | 13.9 | 0.69 | 0.13 | 13.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · UNI 2.6% fewer assists allowed to guards than the league average (9.67 vs 9.93) · 3 games-2.6%
Assists over 2.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 May | vs TBK | L 77-78 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 21 | — |
| 13 May | @ TBK | L 78-82 | 29 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | — |
| 6 May | vs GZT | W 93-76 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 30 Apr | vs APE | W 117-82 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | — |
| 25 Apr | @ BJK | W 85-79 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18 | — |
| 20 Apr | vs EFS | L 78-84 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 12 Apr | @ MBS | W 89-83 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | — |
| 5 Apr | vs ESK | W 126-67 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22 | — |
| 29 Mar | @ HEN | W 93-88 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | — |
| 22 Mar | vs MBY | L 81-87 | 31 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25 | — |
| 8 Mar | vs CZA | W 82-76 | 35 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 27 | +3 |
| 22 Feb | vs PSG | W 85-74 | 28 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 37 | +16 |
| 15 Feb | @ STA | L 80-90 | 35 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 25 | -12 |
| 2 Feb | vs ZGA | L 77-94 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27 | -10 |
| 25 Jan | vs AKO | W 75-70 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | +9 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 28.0 | 15.3 | 3.6 | 3.2 |
| Away venue | 13 | 25.5 | 12.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 27.8 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 2.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2013-14
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 19/2966% |
| Over 2.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 12/2941% |
| Over 3.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 9/2931% |
How often Deividas Dulkys finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.