GAMES
4
MIN
34.7
PTS
12.3
REB
4.0
AST
7.0
FG%
37.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winner League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 34.7 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 37.2 | 13.3 | 88.2 | 15.8 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | TVU | 8 | 8 | 23.8 | 10.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 42.2 | 24.1 | 79.3 | 10.1 |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 22.4 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 43.7 | 41.2 | 82.8 | 9.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 10 | 6 | 27.7 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 48.0 | 41.5 | 80.0 | 19.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 21.4 | 11.2 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 49.1 | 37.7 | 81.6 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Winner League | Regular season | 4 | 139 | 48.5 | 39.5 | 20.2 | 25.2 | 0.35 | 0.40 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 8 | 190 | 54.7 | 47.7 | 23.4 | 21.5 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 15.9 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 24 | 538 | 60.9 | 55.3 | 20.5 | 24.7 | 0.56 | 0.38 | 14.4 | 3.7 | 7.8 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 10 | 277 | 62.7 | 56.5 | 23.5 | 17.0 | 0.41 | 0.50 | 19.9 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 3.1 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 299 | 62.9 | 58.3 | 23.5 | 20.4 | 0.49 | 0.35 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 18.5 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 May | @ EBO | L 77-98 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
| 9 May | vs BAY | L 95-99 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -12 |
| 4 May | @ HAM | L 91-93 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
| 2 May | vs BAY | L 90-102 | 27 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26 | -1 |
| 13 Apr | @ MBC | W 99-85 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 23 | +16 |
| 11 Apr | vs WUE | W 96-73 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 24 | +5 |
| 7 Apr | vs GIE | L 79-98 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 19 | -5 |
| 5 Apr | vs MHP | L 81-90 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -9 |
| 30 Mar | vs CHE | W 68-55 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | +1 |
| 27 Mar | @ VEC | W 103-79 | 20 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 33 | +15 |
| 21 Mar | vs TBB | W 102-99 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | +7 |
| 14 Mar | @ ALB | L 58-89 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -17 |
| 7 Mar | vs FSK | L 89-93 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | +4 |
| 3 Mar | @ BRA | W 102-91 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | +8 |
| 14 Feb | vs CRA | L 81-109 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16 | -27 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 21 | 24.2 | 11.4 | 2.5 | 5.1 |
| Away venue | 14 | 22.0 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 4.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 10 | 17.7 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 3.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 25.4 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 28.4 | 26.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 – 10.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 28/3482% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 26/3476% |
| Over 12.5 – 14.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 24/3471% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 23/3468% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 22/3465% |
| Over 17.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 20/3459% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 19/3456% |
| Over 19.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 16/3447% |
| Over 20.5 – 21.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 14/3441% |
| Over 22.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 13/3438% |
| Over 23.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 9/3426% |
| Over 24.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3424% |
| Over 25.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/3418% |
How often Deishuan Booker finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.