GAMES
30
MIN
15.0
PTS
6.3
REB
4.7
AST
0.4
FG%
63.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 63.4 | 0.0 | 71.1 | 8.2 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | SZOM | 6 | 0 | 16.1 | 7.2 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 80.0 | — | 100.0 | — |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | SZOM | 14 | 0 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0 | — | 72.7 | — |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 451 | 65.8 | 63.4 | 18.8 | 18.8 | 0.01 | 0.37 | 15.0 | 11.2 | 1.0 | 3.7 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 96 | 86.6 | 80.0 | 18.0 | 30.7 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 16.1 | 12.7 | 2.2 | 3.0 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 165 | 64.9 | 60.0 | 15.7 | 18.3 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 12.7 | 10.5 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · SOW 11.1% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (2 vs 1.8) · 1 games+11.1%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Jan | @ NIZ | L 68-73 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -12 |
| 6 Jan | @ STR | W 83-59 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23 | +14 |
| 22 Dec | vs CAZ | W 94-86 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 16 Dec | @ CAZ | L 76-85 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | +9 |
| 9 Dec | vs NIZ | L 88-93 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -4 |
| 3 Nov | vs STR | W 84-75 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | +10 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 17.2 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 3 | 15.0 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 15.9 | 7.8 | 5.4 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 16.8 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |