
GAMES
20
MIN
31.3
PTS
15.6
REB
8.3
AST
2.1
FG%
56.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 19 | 31.3 | 15.6 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 56.9 | 42.9 | 62.8 | 20.2 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 29 | 29 | 32.8 | 18.0 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 60.2 | 60.0 | 64.3 | 23.5 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | YGB | 13 | 10 | 32.3 | 16.1 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 59.4 | 0.0 | 69.9 | 22.3 |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | GZT | 25 | 24 | 30.8 | 18.9 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.7 | 0.0 | 75.2 | — |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | GZT | 2 | 1 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 42.9 | — | 100.0 | — |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 17 | 15 | 32.1 | 18.6 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 53.1 | 25.0 | 68.5 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 20 | 625 | 60.3 | 57.7 | 22.6 | 14.0 | 0.03 | 0.54 | 18.0 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 29 | 950 | 63.0 | 61.1 | 22.8 | 14.3 | 0.03 | 0.44 | 19.8 | 9.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 13 | 420 | 63.3 | 59.4 | 20.1 | 17.5 | 0.03 | 0.55 | 17.9 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 25 | 769 | 66.3 | 62.7 | 26.0 | 15.4 | 0.02 | 0.43 | 22.1 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 2.4 |
| 2016-17 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 2 | 41 | 47.0 | 42.9 | 20.3 | 16.8 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 12.2 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 17 | 545 | 57.0 | 53.6 | 26.3 | 13.7 | 0.03 | 0.37 | 20.9 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162012-132010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · TOF 62.1% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (1 vs 2.64) · 2 games-62.1%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 14 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 May | vs TOF | L 70-75 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -5 |
| 9 May | vs DTI | L 71-96 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -25 |
| 5 May | @ TS | L 95-100 | 39 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 38 | -1 |
| 29 Apr | vs BÇB | W 95-80 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 40 | +15 |
| 21 Apr | @ ESK | L 75-86 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | -11 |
| 8 Apr | @ KSK | L 71-77 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 29 | -5 |
| 1 Apr | vs GAL | W 97-90 | 35 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 43 | +16 |
| 25 Mar | @ GZT | L 78-79 | 37 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 25 | +4 |
| 18 Mar | vs EFS | W 91-87 | 37 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 35 | +9 |
| 10 Mar | @ TBK | L 80-104 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -25 |
| 4 Mar | vs IBB | W 90-81 | 35 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | +8 |
| 11 Feb | @ ASB | L 66-77 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 24 | -21 |
| 3 Feb | vs BJK | L 58-82 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 26 | -13 |
| 27 Jan | @ MBY | L 82-85 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | +5 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 27.9 | 18.9 | 7.9 | 2.7 |
| Away venue | 7 | 32.2 | 15.4 | 8.3 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 14 | 30.0 | 17.1 | 8.1 | 2.4 |