GAMES
34
MIN
21.2
PTS
8.4
REB
2.7
AST
0.9
FG%
48.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 34 | 27 | 21.2 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 48.3 | 27.3 | 77.4 | 7.4 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 34 | 33 | 29.3 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 49.3 | 21.7 | 72.4 | 10.5 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 30.0 | 11.9 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 56.6 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 14.6 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 34 | 30 | 23.7 | 9.8 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 60.0 | 100.0 | 71.4 | 10.6 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 36 | 6 | 20.2 | 6.9 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.8 | — | 78.2 | 7.1 | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 25.7 | 16.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8 | — | 66.7 | 24.0 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 22.0 | 8.8 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 53.3 | 0.0 | 69.1 | 8.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 719 | 56.8 | 49.0 | 21.5 | 19.0 | 0.05 | 0.57 | 14.3 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 997 | 54.8 | 50.2 | 22.4 | 20.6 | 0.08 | 0.39 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 1022 | 60.0 | 56.6 | 20.7 | 17.7 | 0.02 | 0.48 | 14.3 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 807 | 62.9 | 60.2 | 19.4 | 18.8 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 14.8 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 36 | 727 | 58.6 | 52.8 | 17.8 | 20.0 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 12.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 749 | 56.7 | 53.3 | 22.9 | 22.8 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 14.4 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | @ CAZ | L 65-72 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | +1 |
| 17 May | vs BET | L 67-69 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +5 |
| 10 May | @ UCAM | L 68-99 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | -15 |
| 3 May | vs LLTF | W 77-76 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | +14 |
| 25 Apr | @ CJB | L 66-91 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 | -21 |
| 19 Apr | vs FUE | L 74-86 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -13 |
| 11 Apr | @ VBC | L 86-109 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
| 4 Apr | vs DGC | L 72-74 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
| 28 Mar | @ RBB | L 66-92 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -17 |
| 22 Mar | vs BKN | L 66-95 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -19 |
| 14 Mar | @ BAX | W 79-64 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +3 |
| 7 Mar | vs MOB | W 97-94 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | +4 |
| 1 Mar | @ BAR | L 58-71 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -15 |
| 15 Feb | vs UNI | L 72-76 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -8 |
| 7 Feb | @ MBA | W 88-77 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +17 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 30.1 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 17 | 28.5 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 26.7 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 32 | 29.2 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 1.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 35.2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |