GAMES
6
MIN
25.9
PTS
8.0
REB
3.2
AST
1.7
FG%
43.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 4 | 25.9 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 43.5 | 30.0 | 50.0 | 7.7 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 18 | 10 | 18.9 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 53.8 | 21.1 | 60.0 | 6.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 20.3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 5.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 6 | 23.3 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 40.4 | 29.0 | 87.5 | 6.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 26.6 | 11.3 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 53.6 | 42.9 | 81.8 | 12.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 17 | 21.6 | 8.2 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 36.2 | 45.5 | 8.8 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 27 | 11 | 20.7 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 46.2 | 42.6 | 67.6 | 8.2 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 44.4 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 5.3 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 19.7 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 62.5 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 18.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 20.3 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 47.9 | 25.0 | 63.3 | 4.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 156 | 50.3 | 50.0 | 14.8 | 4.0 | 0.43 | 0.09 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 18 | 341 | 59.1 | 58.2 | 15.0 | 10.7 | 0.42 | 0.22 | 12.5 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 81 | 53.8 | 53.6 | 19.2 | 9.2 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 14.2 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 8 | 186 | 52.2 | 49.0 | 15.8 | 8.3 | 0.60 | 0.15 | 11.2 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 106 | 68.5 | 64.3 | 17.1 | 13.2 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 15.2 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 474 | 55.4 | 55.7 | 17.8 | 8.4 | 0.32 | 0.22 | 13.7 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 558 | 55.7 | 53.8 | 17.1 | 10.2 | 0.36 | 0.20 | 13.2 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 53 | 60.7 | 55.6 | 9.6 | 9.2 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 8.1 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 16 | 325 | 55.1 | 52.1 | 15.5 | 18.1 | 0.33 | 0.41 | 10.5 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · KSZ 7.3% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (13.5 vs 14.57) · 2 games-7.3%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 1 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Mar | vs WKS | W 86-76 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | +9 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 19.7 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 19.7 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |