
GAMES
2
MIN
22.3
PTS
14.0
REB
6.5
AST
1.0
FG%
73.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 22.3 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 73.3 | — | 66.7 | 19.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 5 | 17.1 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 52.0 | 7.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 55.6 | — | 42.1 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 16.9 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 80.0 | — | 63.6 | 7.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | — | — | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 18 | 6 | 19.5 | 7.7 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 65.5 | 0.0 | 50.9 | 11.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 19.6 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 30.0 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 5.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 19 | 2 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 46.9 | 23.5 | 69.0 | 5.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 4 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 59.1 | 42.9 | 25.0 | 2.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | — | 2.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 17 | 2 | 15.7 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 65.4 | 37.5 | 52.4 | 8.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 5.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 2.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 25.9 | 12.2 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 57.5 | 31.3 | 70.0 | 17.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 27.9 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 61.1 | 0.0 | 46.7 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 28.6 | 17.5 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 87.5 | 27.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 24.9 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 72.7 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 21 | 18 | 20.4 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 49.6 | 20.5 | 67.2 | 9.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 21.6 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 22.9 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 24.1 | 6.3 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 63.6 | 20.0 | 69.2 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 18 | 23.3 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 51.2 | 21.6 | 66.7 | 10.1 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 21 | 9 | 14.7 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 56.5 | 45.0 | 81.3 | 7.1 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -0.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 45 | 73.8 | 73.3 | 22.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 22.6 | 10.5 | 1.6 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 427 | 57.0 | 56.3 | 17.9 | 18.4 | 0.01 | 0.78 | 12.4 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 85 | 53.1 | 55.6 | 19.3 | 21.0 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 11.8 | 12.7 | 3.8 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 4 | 67 | 77.5 | 80.0 | 14.5 | 32.1 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 12.3 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 18 | 350 | 63.7 | 65.5 | 17.9 | 18.6 | 0.02 | 0.68 | 14.3 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 39 | 41.7 | 35.0 | 19.0 | 12.2 | 0.10 | 1.00 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 222 | 56.7 | 51.0 | 14.9 | 10.2 | 0.35 | 0.59 | 11.4 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 132 | 63.1 | 65.9 | 9.6 | 11.2 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 8.2 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 267 | 66.0 | 68.3 | 15.4 | 14.5 | 0.15 | 0.81 | 12.5 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 7 | 68 | 70.6 | 63.6 | 13.1 | 5.8 | 0.09 | 1.09 | 12.2 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 22 | 570 | 65.9 | 62.2 | 19.8 | 11.7 | 0.30 | 0.63 | 17.0 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 167 | 59.9 | 61.1 | 14.2 | 15.8 | 0.03 | 0.42 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 57 | 71.4 | 66.7 | 24.6 | 10.9 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 22.0 | 15.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 50 | 60.0 | 41.7 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.83 | 9.4 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 428 | 57.3 | 52.9 | 18.1 | 8.2 | 0.33 | 0.51 | 14.0 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 86 | 43.3 | 40.0 | 16.0 | 17.8 | 0.15 | 0.35 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 69 | 50.4 | 53.6 | 14.3 | 16.8 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 144 | 68.5 | 65.9 | 11.2 | 15.3 | 0.23 | 0.59 | 9.5 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 20 | 466 | 57.3 | 54.4 | 17.0 | 13.7 | 0.30 | 0.36 | 12.8 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 309 | 66.6 | 63.7 | 11.5 | 10.4 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 10.7 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · HOLO 12.5% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (25 vs 28.57) · 6 games-12.5%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2026-27
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 22.3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 22.3 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 22.3 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 9.5 – 18.5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1/250% |
How often Dalibor Ilic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.