GAMES
15
MIN
26.0
PTS
8.5
REB
2.9
AST
1.1
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 26.0 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 40.0 | 33.3 | 78.3 | 5.6 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 14 | 25.2 | 13.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 39.6 | 34.5 | 78.3 | 10.9 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 13 | 11 | 26.0 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 44.1 | 32.3 | 77.4 | 15.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 15 | 390 | 49.2 | 45.8 | 18.9 | 14.5 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 11.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 18 | 453 | 52.5 | 47.0 | 26.7 | 13.4 | 0.43 | 0.34 | 19.4 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 13 | 338 | 56.5 | 51.4 | 25.7 | 9.8 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Rebounds over 7.0 in 4/10
Last 13 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr | @ TPT | W 92-85 | 24 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 28 | +26 |
| 8 Apr | vs WARS | L 86-99 | 32 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | -6 |
| 2 Apr | vs TRF | L 71-79 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
| 28 Mar | @ STR | L 68-77 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | -11 |
| 24 Mar | vs ARK | W 96-85 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | +3 |
| 18 Mar | vs KSZ | L 77-90 | 33 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 37 | -3 |
| 13 Mar | @ CZA | L 75-94 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -19 |
| 4 Mar | vs WLO | W 92-86 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22 | +7 |
| 13 Feb | vs WKS | L 87-88 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | +10 |
| 19 Sept | @ RRA | W 78-75 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | +7 |
| 12 Sept | @ SST | L 71-75 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | -3 |
| 8 Sept | @ ZGA | L 79-91 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | +1 |
| 4 Sept | @ GGL | W 95-67 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | +6 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 27.6 | 14.5 | 6.7 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 7 | 24.7 | 14.4 | 6.4 | 1.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 26.3 | 14.2 | 6.5 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.5 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 10/1377% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 7/1354% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 6/1346% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 4/1331% |
| Over 8.5 – 10.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 2/1315% |
How often D.J. Fenner finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.