
GAMES
2
MIN
10.8
PTS
7.5
REB
1.5
AST
0.5
FG%
85.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 10.8 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 85.7 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 11.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | 75.0 | 3.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 33 | 2 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 38.1 | 37.8 | 83.3 | 4.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 37 | 3 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 54.4 | 42.4 | 100.0 | 4.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 420 | 51.0 | 49.2 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 0.59 | 0.10 | 11.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 37 | 449 | 67.7 | 66.7 | 13.3 | 8.6 | 0.58 | 0.05 | 12.7 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · DUB 18.0% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4 vs 3.39) · 4 games+18%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 4 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Oct | vs GIR | W 118-78 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 29 Sept | @ VBC | L 88-111 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -5 |
| 27 Sept | @ BUR | W 98-97 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -2 |
| 24 Sept | vs OLY | L 89-106 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 2 | 11.1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1/425% |
How often Clement Frisch finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.