
GAMES
21
MIN
18.3
PTS
6.2
REB
2.1
AST
1.7
FG%
44.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 21 | 9 | 18.3 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 44.8 | 33.3 | 81.3 | 6.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 14 | 7 | 19.6 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 42.5 | 22.2 | 63.2 | 6.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 32.5 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 39.3 | 36.4 | 75.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 19.2 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 44.0 | 34.5 | 50.0 | 5.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 7 | 5 | 25.4 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 36.0 | 14.3 | 90.0 | 10.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 22.8 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 53.8 | 52.2 | 90.0 | 10.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 5.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 14 | 14 | 30.3 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 49.1 | 39.4 | 70.2 | 17.1 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 26 | 25.2 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 42.6 | 31.5 | 80.0 | 12.4 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 13 | 2 | 27.4 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 40.7 | 15.6 | 65.7 | 14.2 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 31 | 0 | 35.3 | 10.5 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 43.2 | 26.0 | 74.0 | 19.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 35.6 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 6.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 45.8 | 19.0 | 69.6 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 36.9 | 9.7 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 45.3 | 35.5 | 59.4 | 17.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 38.1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 52.9 | 27.3 | 69.2 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 31 | 0 | 32.0 | 10.1 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 46.8 | 27.9 | 70.7 | 16.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 8 | 8 | 28.5 | 8.6 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 45.5 | 45.8 | 66.7 | 10.5 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 33.8 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 14.3 | 75.0 | 12.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 27.9 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 47.5 | 30.4 | 66.7 | 12.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 27.1 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 45.0 | 32.9 | 68.9 | 12.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 9 | 9 | 28.2 | 6.0 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 37.7 | 23.1 | 78.6 | 9.9 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 34.7 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 40.0 | 36.4 | 75.0 | 14.0 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 28.4 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 46.6 | 28.6 | 74.6 | 14.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 26.6 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 58.3 | 47.8 | 60.9 | 14.5 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 28.8 | 8.7 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 46.4 | 11.1 | 67.7 | 13.2 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 27.3 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 49.2 | 31.7 | 82.5 | 16.4 | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 13 | 0 | 27.2 | 8.2 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 40.2 | 17.6 | 66.7 | 11.2 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 26.5 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 22.5 | 74.4 | 13.2 | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 25.5 | 12.7 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 52.3 | 36.4 | 70.8 | 15.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 21 | 385 | 55.0 | 50.0 | 17.7 | 17.9 | 0.31 | 0.30 | 12.2 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 275 | 48.7 | 46.3 | 18.7 | 17.7 | 0.34 | 0.24 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 2.2 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 195 | 53.0 | 50.0 | 17.2 | 12.8 | 0.59 | 0.21 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 3.0 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 307 | 51.1 | 50.7 | 15.8 | 19.1 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 178 | 43.2 | 38.0 | 16.5 | 12.8 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 2.8 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 9 | 205 | 68.3 | 65.4 | 17.6 | 22.1 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 13.5 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 424 | 58.5 | 54.7 | 17.9 | 17.5 | 0.28 | 0.41 | 13.6 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 31 | 780 | 50.6 | 46.5 | 17.8 | 19.3 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 3.0 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 13 | 357 | 46.2 | 42.7 | 22.4 | 15.3 | 0.26 | 0.28 | 12.9 | 5.4 | 8.8 | 2.6 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 31 | 1093 | 53.1 | 47.9 | 17.4 | 19.6 | 0.36 | 0.38 | 10.8 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 2.8 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 12 | 427 | 50.9 | 47.9 | 15.7 | 21.5 | 0.22 | 0.24 | 9.1 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 2.4 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 12 | 443 | 53.2 | 51.1 | 16.0 | 21.0 | 0.33 | 0.34 | 9.4 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 2.1 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 4 | 153 | 60.4 | 57.4 | 15.0 | 16.8 | 0.32 | 0.38 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 31 | 991 | 56.4 | 51.9 | 16.7 | 18.0 | 0.37 | 0.42 | 11.4 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 2.1 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 228 | 57.2 | 55.5 | 17.4 | 24.9 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 10.9 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 4 | 135 | 36.3 | 29.2 | 12.5 | 20.3 | 0.58 | 0.33 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.6 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 224 | 54.8 | 53.4 | 16.7 | 16.0 | 0.39 | 0.15 | 11.1 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 2.1 |
| 2014-15 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 923 | 55.3 | 51.3 | 15.0 | 22.7 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 9.6 | 5.5 | 5.7 | 2.0 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 253 | 45.6 | 40.6 | 15.4 | 24.3 | 0.25 | 0.26 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| 2014-15 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 3 | 104 | 55.3 | 50.0 | 14.7 | 25.4 | 0.55 | 0.40 | 9.0 | 6.6 | 5.5 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 966 | 57.4 | 50.6 | 18.9 | 18.5 | 0.28 | 0.56 | 13.2 | 5.4 | 4.2 | 2.9 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 266 | 67.7 | 67.5 | 17.1 | 24.7 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 12.8 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 3.5 |
| 2013-14 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 10 | 288 | 52.6 | 47.8 | 18.0 | 21.0 | 0.26 | 0.45 | 10.9 | 7.4 | 4.1 | 2.5 |
| 2012-13 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 25 | 683 | 61.5 | 52.7 | 20.5 | 18.5 | 0.22 | 0.62 | 15.1 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 3.0 |
| 2012-13 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 13 | 354 | 46.9 | 41.8 | 18.2 | 13.6 | 0.18 | 0.40 | 10.9 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 2.4 |
| 2011-12 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 902 | 59.0 | 51.8 | 20.3 | 18.3 | 0.16 | 0.64 | 14.7 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 2.6 |
| 2011-12 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 7 | 179 | 58.9 | 55.4 | 23.1 | 13.7 | 0.17 | 0.37 | 17.9 | 7.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · ULM 4.1% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (36 vs 37.55) · 1 games-4.1%
Points over 10.5 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2011-12
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 May | @ ULM | L 80-88 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 22 | +4 |
| 24 May | vs ULM | L 74-82 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | -13 |
| 20 May | @ ULM | L 65-77 | 26 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 32 | +3 |
| 15 May | vs ALB | W 66-60 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -6 |
| 12 May | @ ALB | W 91-84 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | +2 |
| 9 May | vs ALB | W 79-66 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | +8 |
| 6 May | @ ALB | L 67-75 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -3 |
| 28 Apr | @ ULM | L 65-91 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 20 | -21 |
| 21 Apr | @ MHP | L 80-91 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -7 |
| 14 Apr | vs GIE | W 68-57 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -3 |
| 11 Apr | @ BRO | L 67-83 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -6 |
| 7 Apr | @ TRI | W 75-61 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | +17 |
| 31 Mar | vs BRE | W 71-69 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21 | -4 |
| 18 Mar | @ BAY | L 62-72 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -11 |
| 14 Mar | @ ALB | L 73-81 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -20 |
Splits — 2011-12
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 20 | 25.7 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 1.9 |
| Away venue | 21 | 26.9 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 2.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 9 | 25.1 | 12.8 | 4.1 | 2.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 26.8 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 2.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 25.2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2011-12
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 34/4183% |
| Over 7.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 33/4180% |
| Over 8.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 29/4171% |
| Over 9.5 | 5/5100% | 6/1060% | 25/4161% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 4/1040% | 21/4151% |
| Over 11.5 | 4/580% | 4/1040% | 20/4149% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 16/4139% |
| Over 13.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/4124% |
| Over 14.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 8/4120% |
How often Chris Kramer finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.