
GAMES
2
MIN
22.1
PTS
9.5
REB
3.0
AST
2.0
FG%
66.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | PTK | 2 | 1 | 22.1 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | — | 100.0 | 13.0 |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 16 | 14 | 22.1 | 8.4 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 58.6 | — | 51.6 | 14.8 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 21 | 16 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 60.4 | 11.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 23.9 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0 | — | 100.0 | 10.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 13 | 0 | 17.4 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 69.4 | — | 58.6 | 8.7 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | TPS | 30 | 21 | 24.8 | 9.9 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 67.2 | — | 62.9 | 16.1 |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | TPS | 6 | 5 | 24.3 | 12.7 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 70.2 | 0.0 | 55.6 | 19.5 |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 22.1 | 6.8 | 7.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 43.5 | — | 70.0 | 11.3 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 16 | 5 | 23.7 | 10.7 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 52.6 | — | 62.0 | 15.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 15 | 9 | 27.2 | 11.9 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 59.0 | — | 64.8 | 17.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 11.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | — | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 2 | 44 | 71.3 | 66.7 | 17.4 | 18.4 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 15.5 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 353 | 58.6 | 58.6 | 17.0 | 15.5 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 13.7 | 11.8 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 21 | 463 | 56.7 | 54.7 | 16.2 | 10.2 | 0.01 | 0.38 | 13.1 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 13 | 226 | 68.8 | 69.4 | 14.9 | 13.9 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 13.5 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 30 | 743 | 67.7 | 67.2 | 15.4 | 13.4 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 14.4 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 6 | 146 | 69.2 | 70.2 | 19.7 | 14.1 | 0.02 | 0.38 | 18.7 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 4 | 88 | 49.3 | 43.5 | 17.7 | 20.3 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 11.0 | 12.6 | 0.4 | 3.7 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 16 | 379 | 55.2 | 52.6 | 21.3 | 11.9 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 16.3 | 9.4 | 2.9 | 4.4 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 408 | 61.4 | 59.0 | 18.7 | 11.5 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 15.8 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 3.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252022-232020-21
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · FNB 29.6% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0.5 vs 0.71) · 4 games-29.6%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2026-27
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 22.3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 22.3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |