
GAMES
1
MIN
23.6
PTS
7.0
REB
8.0
AST
0.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 23.6 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 60.0 | 11.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 20.8 | 10.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 30.8 | 62.5 | 10.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 15 | 12 | 18.7 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 59.1 | 50.0 | 86.2 | 14.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 26.8 | 14.1 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 56.5 | 34.8 | 78.1 | 18.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 16.4 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 63.6 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 11.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 29.4 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5 | 10.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 31 | 27 | 25.1 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 48.1 | 36.5 | 79.1 | 16.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 33 | 29 | 28.2 | 14.0 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 49.5 | 29.5 | 81.3 | 18.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 25.4 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 70.6 | 13.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 5 | 24.7 | 15.2 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 54.2 | 41.5 | 77.7 | 20.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 6 | 25.2 | 14.0 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 53.5 | 35.7 | 76.4 | 18.9 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 11 | 1 | 13.4 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 85.0 | 5.4 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | 0.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 83 | 57.7 | 56.3 | 20.5 | 7.8 | 0.41 | 0.25 | 17.7 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 15 | 281 | 72.7 | 65.3 | 21.8 | 13.7 | 0.25 | 0.66 | 21.1 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 912 | 67.1 | 60.7 | 20.8 | 14.8 | 0.24 | 0.68 | 19.0 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 4 | 66 | 74.1 | 72.7 | 17.5 | 16.5 | 0.27 | 1.91 | 16.4 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 779 | 63.7 | 56.1 | 21.9 | 15.4 | 0.44 | 0.66 | 18.2 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 931 | 62.6 | 55.8 | 22.0 | 14.4 | 0.43 | 0.51 | 17.9 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 51 | 64.2 | 54.2 | 21.6 | 17.0 | 0.25 | 1.42 | 17.7 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 691 | 68.1 | 61.4 | 24.8 | 13.1 | 0.35 | 0.74 | 22.2 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 832 | 64.2 | 58.7 | 24.4 | 15.5 | 0.29 | 0.56 | 19.9 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 11 | 148 | 56.2 | 45.5 | 16.4 | 17.7 | 0.06 | 0.61 | 11.4 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 54 | 68.7 | 55.6 | 13.8 | 25.6 | 0.11 | 0.67 | 10.7 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-22
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 20.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Jun | vs RMB | L 103-112 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | -5 |
| 3 Jun | @ RMB | L 76-82 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 30 May | @ COR | W 105-101 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | +5 |
| 24 May | vs RBB | W 100-97 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | +16 |
| 18 May | vs BAR | W 110-98 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -2 |
| 10 May | @ CJB | L 71-90 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -16 |
| 3 May | vs CAZ | W 90-84 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | +1 |
| 27 Apr | @ VBC | W 128-125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Apr | vs LLTF | L 89-93 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | -16 |
| 12 Apr | @ UCAM | W 91-82 | 29 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23 | +8 |
| 10 Apr | @ EA7 | L 89-111 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
| 6 Apr | vs GIR | W 92-76 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +6 |
| 4 Apr | vs ASV | W 111-75 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | +26 |
| 30 Mar | @ BRE | L 82-88 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 18 | +7 |
| 28 Mar | @ FNB | L 77-82 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | -8 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 33 | 27.1 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 2.3 |
| Away venue | 34 | 25.5 | 12.5 | 5.7 | 2.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 10 | 28.9 | 17.5 | 7.2 | 2.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 55 | 25.6 | 12.2 | 5.1 | 2.2 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 33.0 | 16.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 12.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 56/6685% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 55/6683% |
| Over 14.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 53/6680% |
| Over 15.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 52/6679% |
| Over 16.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 49/6674% |
| Over 17.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 46/6670% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 41/6662% |
| Over 19.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 37/6656% |
| Over 20.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 34/6652% |
| Over 21.5 – 22.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 26/6639% |
| Over 23.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 22/6633% |
| Over 24.5 – 25.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 19/6629% |
| Over 26.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 16/6624% |
| Over 27.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 14/6621% |
| Over 28.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 12/6618% |
How often Chima Moneke finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.