
GAMES
1
MIN
26.4
PTS
11.0
REB
7.0
AST
1.0
FG%
36.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 26.4 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 36.4 | 60.0 | — | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 14 | 2 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 27.8 | 90.0 | 1.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 5 | 17.3 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 36.4 | 24.4 | 77.3 | 4.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 12 | 18.8 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 41.1 | 35.1 | 89.5 | 5.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 26 | 10 | 19.9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 37.7 | 29.2 | 68.2 | 4.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 31 | 16 | 21.2 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 41.7 | 39.4 | 90.6 | 5.5 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 23 | 18 | 21.4 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 43.0 | 36.5 | 84.6 | 6.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 9 | 23.9 | 9.6 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 43.0 | 30.2 | 81.3 | 10.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 28.3 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 56.5 | 50.0 | 77.8 | 15.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 15 | 15 | 27.2 | 10.1 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 42.3 | 39.0 | 78.0 | 12.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 19.9 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 41.7 | 16.7 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 29.6 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 29.4 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 6 | 25.3 | 6.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 38.2 | 26.1 | 84.2 | 9.6 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 6 | 6 | 25.0 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 40.0 | 87.5 | 9.8 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 5 | 5 | 26.2 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 27.6 | 22.2 | 100.0 | 4.4 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 6 | 5 | 21.9 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 42.4 | 38.9 | 66.7 | 7.0 | |
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 17.4 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 43.5 | 27.3 | 33.3 | 1.8 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 14.8 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 36.8 | 75.0 | 100.0 | 2.3 | |
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 15.3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 31.3 | 16.7 | 83.3 | 2.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 171 | 56.9 | 51.4 | 14.3 | 19.8 | 0.50 | 0.28 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 502 | 44.3 | 40.7 | 13.7 | 9.2 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 546 | 55.6 | 50.3 | 16.9 | 11.4 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 11.9 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 518 | 48.6 | 46.3 | 14.6 | 12.6 | 0.59 | 0.18 | 8.9 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 657 | 56.5 | 51.8 | 13.3 | 12.1 | 0.51 | 0.23 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 492 | 55.0 | 51.5 | 16.5 | 10.4 | 0.47 | 0.19 | 11.8 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 310 | 54.8 | 49.5 | 19.8 | 11.6 | 0.43 | 0.32 | 14.5 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Playoffs | 3 | 85 | 72.3 | 69.6 | 16.4 | 6.9 | 0.52 | 0.39 | 16.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 409 | 53.9 | 48.8 | 19.3 | 12.4 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 13.4 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 2 | 59 | 38.2 | 29.4 | 20.3 | 8.7 | 0.24 | 0.53 | 9.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 253 | 50.5 | 43.6 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 0.42 | 0.35 | 9.1 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 150 | 59.5 | 51.4 | 16.8 | 16.0 | 0.43 | 0.46 | 12.0 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Regular season | 5 | 131 | 37.9 | 31.0 | 15.1 | 24.0 | 0.31 | 0.21 | 6.6 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2010-11 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 131 | 56.2 | 53.0 | 16.3 | 15.5 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 11.8 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2010-11 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 87 | 49.3 | 50.0 | 16.9 | 17.1 | 0.48 | 0.13 | 9.9 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2009-10 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 89 | 47.8 | 44.7 | 13.6 | 20.1 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 7.7 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| 2009-10 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 92 | 42.9 | 34.4 | 14.0 | 27.3 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 6.3 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · GRA 16.7% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (20.5 vs 17.57) · 2 games+16.7%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2025-26
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 26.4 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 13.2 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 |