
GAMES
1
MIN
26.4
PTS
11.0
REB
7.0
AST
1.0
FG%
36.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 26.4 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 36.4 | 60.0 | — | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 14 | 2 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 27.8 | 90.0 | 1.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 5 | 17.3 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 36.4 | 24.4 | 77.3 | 4.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 12 | 18.8 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 41.1 | 35.1 | 89.5 | 5.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 26 | 10 | 19.9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 37.7 | 29.2 | 68.2 | 4.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 15 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 171 | 56.9 | 51.4 | 14.3 | 19.8 | 0.50 | 0.28 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 502 | 44.3 | 40.7 | 13.7 | 9.2 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 546 | 55.6 | 50.3 | 16.9 | 11.4 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 11.9 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 518 | 48.6 | 46.3 | 14.6 | 12.6 | 0.59 | 0.18 | 8.9 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · GRA 4.6% fewer assists allowed to forwards than the league average (2.5 vs 2.62) · 2 games-4.6%
Assists over 0.0 in 5/10
Last 11 games — 2010-11
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Mar | @ ATH | W 78-73 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 22 Feb | vs GOE | L 77-83 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 15 Feb | vs BUI | L 72-77 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| 1 Feb | @ BUI | L 61-67 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 25 Jan | vs ATH | W 85-70 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 21 Dec | @ EBO | W 73-71 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 14 Dec | vs BAN | W 67-59 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 7 Dec | vs UNK | L 65-98 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 30 Nov | @ UNK | W 67-63 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 23 Nov | vs EBO | W 84-60 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 16 Nov | @ BAN | L 70-78 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Splits — 2010-11
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 21.0 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 5 | 18.4 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 10 | 19.6 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.4 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2010-11
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 5/1145% |
How often Charles Kahudi finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.