
GAMES
3
MIN
32.4
PTS
15.7
REB
2.7
AST
5.7
FG%
48.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 32.4 | 15.7 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 48.6 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 15.3 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 33 | 33 | 28.9 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 36.8 | 84.8 | 12.0 | |
| Winner League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 3 | 29.6 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 29.8 | 31.0 | 100.0 | 7.5 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 32 | 32 | 28.5 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 39.7 | 35.0 | 84.2 | 9.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 26.6 | 11.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 36.8 | 24.1 | 90.0 | 8.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 19 | 28.4 | 12.6 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 40.1 | 35.1 | 80.6 | 9.8 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 28 | 0 | 27.6 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 43.5 | 32.5 | 77.4 | 8.9 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 27.2 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 39.1 | 32.0 | 66.7 | 6.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 VTB United League | Regular season | 3 | 97 | 62.0 | 62.2 | 23.3 | 15.6 | 0.54 | 0.05 | 17.4 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 33 | 953 | 53.8 | 52.4 | 26.5 | 14.9 | 0.52 | 0.07 | 18.5 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Winner League | Regular season | 4 | 118 | 40.7 | 39.4 | 18.2 | 9.5 | 0.62 | 0.04 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 32 | 913 | 50.4 | 47.9 | 20.4 | 16.8 | 0.47 | 0.12 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 5 | 133 | 47.2 | 43.0 | 26.0 | 14.0 | 0.51 | 0.18 | 15.7 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 966 | 50.0 | 48.4 | 23.1 | 13.2 | 0.47 | 0.09 | 15.9 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 28 | 774 | 52.3 | 49.7 | 24.9 | 16.4 | 0.38 | 0.17 | 16.6 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 15 | 408 | 48.6 | 45.1 | 21.2 | 18.9 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 12.9 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-22
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 19.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 May | vs EBO | L 74-102 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +3 |
| 2 May | @ ULM | L 122-128 | 42 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 36 | -10 |
| 30 Apr | @ HDB | L 91-109 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17 | -7 |
| 26 Apr | @ MHP | L 100-104 | 40 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 35 | -5 |
| 22 Apr | vs HAM | W 123-80 | 24 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 38 | +35 |
| 16 Apr | @ FSK | L 65-71 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -2 |
| 8 Apr | vs CHE | L 72-76 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 | +4 |
| 2 Apr | @ BAY | L 84-95 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19 | -25 |
| 25 Mar | vs GOT | L 82-93 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -7 |
| 19 Mar | @ BAY | L 66-87 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -24 |
| 14 Mar | vs ALB | L 77-87 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | — |
| 11 Mar | vs BRO | L 95-99 | 31 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21 | -2 |
| 4 Mar | vs HRO | W 102-78 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21 | +14 |
| 15 Feb | @ TBB | L 57-91 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -28 |
| 12 Feb | vs WUE | W 98-83 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 22 | +18 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 26.7 | 11.5 | 1.8 | 5.1 |
| Away venue | 13 | 28.8 | 14.2 | 1.7 | 4.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 26.2 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 4.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 22 | 28.0 | 13.4 | 1.8 | 4.9 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 12.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 23/2882% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 22/2879% |
| Over 14.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 20/2871% |
| Over 15.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 18/2864% |
| Over 16.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 16/2857% |
| Over 17.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 15/2854% |
| Over 18.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 13/2846% |
| Over 19.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 12/2843% |
| Over 20.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 11/2839% |
| Over 21.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 7/2825% |
| Over 22.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 6/2821% |
| Over 23.5 – 25.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 5/2818% |
How often Charles Callison finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.