GAMES
10
MIN
19.5
PTS
9.5
REB
2.3
AST
1.5
FG%
44.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 10 | 2 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 44.9 | 46.7 | 63.2 | 8.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 18 | 6 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 42.7 | 48.9 | 90.0 | 4.2 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 0.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 6 | 1 | 22.5 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 60.0 | 63.2 | 77.8 | 9.8 | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 15.9 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 21.4 | 22.2 | 75.0 | 0.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 34.3 | 37.2 | 65.0 | 3.6 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 195 | 61.4 | 60.1 | 19.8 | 8.3 | 0.65 | 0.28 | 17.5 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 18 | 263 | 60.5 | 58.0 | 16.7 | 8.1 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 135 | 78.3 | 77.1 | 15.8 | 4.9 | 0.54 | 0.26 | 16.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 79 | 31.9 | 28.6 | 20.4 | 9.2 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 8.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 236 | 49.5 | 46.3 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 0.64 | 0.30 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2015-162013-142012-132011-122010-112008-092007-082006-072005-062004-05
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAY 15.3% more rebounds allowed to forwards than the league average (10.75 vs 9.32) · 4 games+15.3%
Rebounds not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2010-11
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Mar | vs PAR | L 65-67 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Feb | vs RMB | L 60-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Feb | @ RMB | L 86-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Jan | @ PAR | W 79-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Jan | vs MPS | W 60-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Dec | @ CMO | L 69-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Dec | vs PAN | W 79-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Dec | @ EA7 | L 70-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Dec | @ VBC | L 56-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Nov | vs COL | W 84-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Nov | vs CMO | W 86-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Nov | @ PAN | L 61-84 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3 Nov | vs EA7 | W 82-74 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 27 Oct | vs VBC | W 79-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Oct | @ COL | L 90-95 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2010-11
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 14 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |