
GAMES
1
MIN
18.5
PTS
6.0
REB
2.0
AST
3.0
FG%
75.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | — | — | 7.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 17 | 1 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 73.9 | 4.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 46.2 | — | 87.0 | 4.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 16 | 15.7 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.1 | 0.0 | 63.9 | 5.4 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 69.0 | 50.0 | 72.2 | 7.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 67.9 | 0.0 | 60.0 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 30 | 19.5 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 61.9 | 33.3 | 47.6 | 7.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 19 | 15 | 20.1 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 59.2 | 50.0 | 57.6 | 8.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 16.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | — | — | 2.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 53.8 | — | 60.0 | 2.8 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 13 | 6 | 26.4 | 9.1 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 61.3 | 16.7 | 59.4 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 2 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 62.3 | 0.0 | 76.3 | 6.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 16 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 17 | 186 | 67.8 | 61.5 | 10.4 | 7.7 | 0.04 | 0.88 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 10 | 120 | 69.2 | 46.2 | 11.5 | 20.6 | 0.00 | 1.77 | 9.6 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 534 | 62.7 | 61.1 | 12.0 | 14.6 | 0.02 | 0.38 | 9.4 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 333 | 72.0 | 69.7 | 14.8 | 13.9 | 0.03 | 0.51 | 13.5 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 3.8 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 147 | 67.9 | 67.9 | 13.9 | 7.5 | 0.04 | 0.71 | 12.3 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 662 | 61.6 | 62.8 | 11.2 | 12.6 | 0.05 | 0.37 | 8.8 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 19 | 381 | 60.8 | 59.9 | 12.2 | 8.1 | 0.03 | 0.43 | 10.4 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 2 | 33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 66.7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 5.5 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 5 | 49 | 57.5 | 53.8 | 19.6 | 10.3 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 14.7 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 3.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 13 | 343 | 62.7 | 61.9 | 14.4 | 6.9 | 0.08 | 0.40 | 12.4 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 394 | 66.7 | 62.3 | 14.3 | 14.6 | 0.06 | 0.49 | 11.4 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 3.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAR 12.3% more points allowed to centres than the league average (18 vs 16.03) · 3 games+12.3%
Points over 13.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Jun | vs BJK | L 65-91 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | — |
| 3 Jun | vs BJK | W 66-65 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 21 | — |
| 1 Jun | @ BJK | L 72-74 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | — |
| 30 May | @ BJK | L 71-90 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 27 May | vs GAL | W 87-76 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 25 May | @ GAL | L 63-73 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | — |
| 23 May | vs GAL | W 95-85 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 22 | — |
| 16 May | vs BJK | L 90-91 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 13 May | @ DTI | L 85-88 | 31 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 33 | — |
| 10 May | vs FNB | L 57-96 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 7 May | @ GAL | W 70-69 | 35 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | — |
| 2 May | @ OLY | L 78-87 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 |
| 28 Apr | vs OLY | L 62-74 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 21 | -9 |
| 26 Apr | vs OLY | W 64-60 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25 | +5 |
| 21 Apr | @ OLY | W 73-71 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 25 | -1 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 35 | 27.2 | 9.6 | 6.5 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 35 | 29.8 | 11.1 | 6.1 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 16 | 29.5 | 10.1 | 6.5 | 1.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 52 | 28.6 | 10.5 | 6.4 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 18.5 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2016-17
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 55/7079% |
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 47/7067% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 43/7061% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 40/7057% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 35/7050% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 28/7040% |
| Over 12.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 25/7036% |
| Over 13.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 19/7027% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 12/7017% |
How often Bryant Dunston finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.