GAMES
13
MIN
9.0
PTS
1.5
REB
1.5
AST
0.4
FG%
29.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 13 | 2 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 29.2 | 22.2 | 50.0 | 1.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 3 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 47.4 | 40.5 | 76.9 | 7.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 24 | 14 | 22.2 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 55.5 | 44.8 | 78.3 | 9.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 20 | 10 | 19.3 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 38.2 | 28.8 | 90.5 | 5.2 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 13 | 117 | 38.2 | 37.5 | 11.6 | 13.9 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 5.9 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 536 | 61.6 | 59.4 | 14.1 | 8.8 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 12.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 533 | 70.6 | 67.3 | 12.9 | 10.9 | 0.53 | 0.42 | 12.4 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 20 | 385 | 51.2 | 46.6 | 15.6 | 12.6 | 0.58 | 0.21 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 11.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Apr | vs KRK | W 101-83 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | +19 |
| 30 Mar | @ MON | L 78-80 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +15 |
| 22 Mar | vs ZAD | W 89-81 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +15 |
| 16 Mar | @ BUD | L 79-100 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -18 |
| 11 Mar | vs PAR | L 77-84 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -5 |
| 2 Mar | @ FMP | L 72-86 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
| 3 Feb | vs COL | L 65-74 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | +6 |
| 27 Jan | @ IGO | L 62-78 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -7 |
| 19 Jan | vs SPL | W 93-83 | 26 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31 | +3 |
| 14 Jan | @ CZV | L 74-90 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 8 Jan | vs MEG | L 78-94 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20 | -11 |
| 28 Dec | @ CIB | W 101-97 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 24 Dec | @ KRK | L 80-89 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -5 |
| 16 Dec | vs MON | W 79-71 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | +2 |
| 8 Dec | @ ZAD | W 80-79 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | +5 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 22.3 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 12 | 20.5 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 21.4 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 23.4 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 20/2580% |
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 19/2576% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 18/2572% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 17/2568% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 15/2560% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 13/2552% |
| Over 11.5 – 12.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 10/2540% |
| Over 13.5 – 14.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 9/2536% |
| Over 15.5 – 17.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/2528% |
| Over 18.5 – 19.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/2516% |
How often Bojan Tomasevic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.