GAMES
12
MIN
8.0
PTS
1.3
REB
0.7
AST
0.4
FG%
23.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 23.5 | 16.7 | 83.3 | -0.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 23 | 23.0 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 35.0 | 34.1 | 94.7 | 3.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 29 | 29 | 30.7 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 45.8 | 41.4 | 81.4 | 10.8 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 25 | 22 | 28.0 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 38.8 | 37.5 | 74.1 | 7.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 5 | 22.9 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 35.1 | 31.7 | 90.9 | 4.1 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 22 | 11 | 23.1 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 42.4 | 43.0 | 80.0 | 5.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 12 | 96 | 38.2 | 29.4 | 14.7 | 35.9 | 0.71 | 0.35 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 689 | 51.4 | 46.8 | 16.6 | 14.2 | 0.69 | 0.19 | 11.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 889 | 60.5 | 56.8 | 19.1 | 15.4 | 0.54 | 0.26 | 14.8 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 25 | 701 | 52.7 | 49.6 | 21.0 | 16.4 | 0.57 | 0.23 | 14.1 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 229 | 50.9 | 46.5 | 14.8 | 13.9 | 0.72 | 0.19 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 508 | 58.6 | 56.8 | 14.3 | 17.3 | 0.67 | 0.13 | 10.4 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · STR 1.0% fewer assists allowed to forwards than the league average (3 vs 3.03) · 1 games-1%
Assists over 2.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Apr | @ TPT | L 84-105 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24 | -6 |
| 18 Apr | vs WLO | W 78-71 | 39 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | +5 |
| 15 Apr | vs STA | W 77-62 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | +17 |
| 12 Apr | @ CZA | L 59-76 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | -20 |
| 4 Apr | vs ZGA | L 66-68 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | +2 |
| 28 Mar | @ TRF | L 83-90 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | -1 |
| 17 Mar | @ ARK | W 82-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Mar | vs AKO | W 76-70 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | +17 |
| 27 Feb | @ WKS | L 68-78 | 34 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -7 |
| 21 Feb | @ KSZ | W 92-68 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +19 |
| 14 Feb | vs MDG | L 80-86 | 31 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | -1 |
| 6 Feb | @ STR | W 91-80 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | +7 |
| 1 Feb | vs TUR | L 70-83 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -9 |
| 24 Jan | @ PSG | L 83-92 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -7 |
| 17 Jan | vs RRA | W 76-71 | 40 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | +5 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 32.0 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 2.2 |
| Away venue | 15 | 27.0 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 29.0 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 27 | 29.4 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 1.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 34.0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 23/2979% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 16/2955% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 9/2931% |
How often Bartłomiej Wołoszyn finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.