
GAMES
5
MIN
3.6
PTS
0.6
REB
1.2
AST
0.0
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | 50.0 | -0.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 16 | 13 | 14.6 | 5.0 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 55.2 | — | 64.0 | 8.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 3 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 41.9 | 0.0 | 42.1 | 3.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0 | — | 0.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 25.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 37.5 | — | 40.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 13 | 7 | 15.9 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 51.2 | 50.0 | 47.6 | 7.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 34.8 | — | 29.4 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 34 | 33 | 22.7 | 8.4 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 67.9 | 0.0 | 41.5 | 14.6 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 33 | 32 | 21.4 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.9 | 0.0 | 29.5 | 11.5 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 26 | 19 | 21.0 | 7.6 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 59.1 | — | 28.9 | 11.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 20.1 | 7.7 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 20.7 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 17.6 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 68.4 | — | 50.0 | 11.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.2 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 57.1 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 21 | 14 | 17.6 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 64.2 | — | 46.4 | 10.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 4 | 2 | 18.1 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 52.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 11.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 14 | 3 | 19.0 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 38.7 | 7.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 60.0 | — | 39.1 | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 21.5 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 71.4 | — | 60.0 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 22.0 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 52.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 30 | 19 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 57.4 | — | 48.9 | 6.3 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 27 | 15 | 14.7 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 72.8 | 0.0 | 54.0 | 10.2 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 52.8 | — | 30.4 | 6.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 16 | 2 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 71.7 | 0.0 | 51.4 | 6.6 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 17 | 10 | 24.0 | 9.1 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 53.8 | 0.0 | 65.6 | 13.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 92.9 | — | 16.7 | 4.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 66.7 | — | — | -1.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | -1.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 24.5 | 10.4 | 7.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 55.9 | 50.0 | 66.9 | 16.6 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 30 | 19 | 23.1 | 10.3 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 53.0 | 0.0 | 64.5 | 13.9 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 32 | 8 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 38.8 | 0.0 | 85.7 | 2.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 22 | 2 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 45.0 | 27.3 | 50.0 | 2.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 17 | 6 | 11.6 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 46.5 | — | 16.7 | 4.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 7 | 2 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 41.2 | — | 60.0 | 2.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 15 | 10 | 18.8 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 48.5 | 25.0 | 61.5 | 8.2 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 50.0 | — | 50.0 | 0.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.6 | — | 0.0 | 3.3 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 55.6 | 16.7 | 53.3 | 4.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 16 | 233 | 58.0 | 55.2 | 17.0 | 20.7 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 12.4 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 16 | 149 | 43.2 | 41.9 | 14.1 | 13.2 | 0.06 | 0.61 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 89 | 38.7 | 37.5 | 21.4 | 26.0 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 8.9 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 13 | 207 | 52.6 | 52.3 | 14.4 | 18.7 | 0.05 | 0.49 | 9.6 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 105 | 34.4 | 34.8 | 18.3 | 24.7 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 7.2 | 9.9 | 5.1 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 770 | 64.5 | 67.9 | 16.1 | 21.7 | 0.01 | 0.45 | 13.3 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 2.2 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 705 | 52.2 | 54.9 | 17.1 | 21.3 | 0.01 | 0.33 | 11.2 | 12.1 | 3.3 | 3.3 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 26 | 547 | 54.3 | 59.1 | 17.7 | 11.2 | 0.00 | 0.51 | 13.0 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 281 | 52.0 | 56.0 | 18.9 | 9.6 | 0.01 | 0.32 | 13.8 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 4.5 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 53 | 67.9 | 68.4 | 24.1 | 31.2 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 18.4 | 10.9 | 1.4 | 6.1 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 21 | 371 | 61.9 | 64.2 | 17.9 | 14.9 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 14.4 | 10.9 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 4 | 72 | 47.8 | 52.0 | 24.4 | 12.3 | 0.04 | 0.96 | 16.9 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 6.0 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 14 | 266 | 43.0 | 42.9 | 21.8 | 14.0 | 0.02 | 0.34 | 12.2 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 9 | 157 | 56.9 | 60.0 | 19.5 | 15.2 | 0.00 | 0.58 | 13.1 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 2 | 43 | 70.7 | 71.4 | 29.7 | 30.3 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 21.7 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 132 | 54.2 | 52.3 | 20.8 | 15.8 | 0.05 | 0.20 | 14.2 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 446 | 57.1 | 57.4 | 16.5 | 18.2 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 11.2 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 27 | 397 | 70.4 | 72.8 | 19.4 | 16.6 | 0.01 | 0.61 | 16.7 | 11.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 126 | 48.8 | 52.8 | 21.6 | 16.3 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 12.9 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 607 | 61.5 | 59.3 | 18.3 | 16.0 | 0.01 | 0.66 | 14.1 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 6 | 66 | 81.1 | 92.9 | 15.5 | 23.1 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 14.6 | 8.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 832 | 60.0 | 56.1 | 19.2 | 11.7 | 0.01 | 0.55 | 15.2 | 10.6 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 692 | 56.0 | 53.0 | 21.5 | 12.9 | 0.01 | 0.39 | 16.1 | 11.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 312 | 44.8 | 38.8 | 16.6 | 16.0 | 0.08 | 0.26 | 9.2 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 22 | 227 | 48.8 | 47.5 | 18.9 | 19.6 | 0.18 | 0.37 | 10.8 | 8.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 17 | 198 | 44.9 | 46.5 | 15.2 | 27.1 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 7.5 | 14.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 7 | 76 | 46.7 | 41.2 | 16.8 | 21.9 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 9.5 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 2.9 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 22 | 318 | 51.9 | 50.0 | 23.5 | 17.1 | 0.11 | 0.27 | 14.8 | 10.1 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Regular season | 7 | 68 | 51.4 | 52.6 | 16.2 | 13.4 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 10.6 | 11.6 | 0.5 | 3.7 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Regular season | 8 | 106 | 58.0 | 57.4 | 18.0 | 15.2 | 0.22 | 0.56 | 13.2 | 7.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MOB 22.7% more points allowed to centres than the league average (19 vs 15.49) · 2 games+22.7%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Mar | vs VBC | L 74-79 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 |
| 14 Feb | @ UCAM | L 82-101 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +2 |
| 7 Feb | vs LLTF | W 96-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 Jan | @ GIR | L 71-77 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 24 Jan | @ HIO | L 72-73 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +5 |
| 18 Jan | vs BAR | L 79-80 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +4 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2/540% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1/520% |
How often Augusto Lima finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.