GAMES
2
MIN
27.4
PTS
12.0
REB
1.0
AST
2.5
FG%
30.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 27.4 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 30.8 | 20.0 | 66.7 | 6.5 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 29.1 | 17.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 40.9 | 33.3 | 60.9 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 2 | 19.3 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 41.5 | 32.1 | 73.0 | 7.3 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 2 | 19.3 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 40.6 | 31.9 | 64.4 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 20.7 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 29.8 | 37.0 | 63.6 | 4.7 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 24.0 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 34.6 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 21.4 | 14.3 | 25.0 | -1.8 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | — | 5.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 2 | 55 | 40.1 | 34.6 | 27.5 | 14.3 | 0.38 | 0.35 | 15.8 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 |
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 2 | 58 | 54.5 | 47.7 | 29.1 | 17.9 | 0.41 | 1.05 | 21.7 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 347 | 52.3 | 48.5 | 22.2 | 10.4 | 0.43 | 0.28 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 28 | 542 | 52.7 | 48.7 | 25.5 | 10.1 | 0.50 | 0.45 | 18.8 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 124 | 45.9 | 40.4 | 25.4 | 15.0 | 0.57 | 0.47 | 15.1 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Playoffs | 2 | 48 | 47.3 | 46.2 | 25.3 | 10.2 | 0.46 | 0.04 | 18.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 40 | 25.4 | 25.0 | 27.8 | 33.7 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Apr | @ VBC | L 85-98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Apr | vs URV | W 87-66 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3 |
| 6 Apr | vs LIE | W 76-69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 29 Mar | @ MBA | W 83-74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 |
| 23 Mar | vs CJB | W 86-78 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 16 Mar | @ PAR | L 72-87 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 9 Mar | vs HAM | W 85-62 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -2 |
| 8 Feb | @ TRE | W 86-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Feb | vs LOK | W 95-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Jan | @ WKS | W 74-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Jan | vs TTA | W 99-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Jan | @ LIE | L 89-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Dec | vs MBA | W 81-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Dec | @ CJB | L 63-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Dec | vs PAR | L 82-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 10 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 19 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 4.5 | 1/520% | 2/729% | 2/729% |
How often Assemian Moulare finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.
