GAMES
4
MIN
22.0
PTS
8.8
REB
4.0
AST
0.8
FG%
47.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 3 | 22.0 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.8 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 11.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 40.8 | 28.6 | 73.4 | 8.7 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 21 | 20 | 25.7 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 41.9 | 33.7 | 66.7 | 13.3 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 18.5 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 48.1 | 40.9 | 69.8 | 7.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 36.4 | 41.7 | 66.7 | 3.3 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -0.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 4 | 88 | 64.9 | 56.5 | 15.9 | 12.9 | 0.52 | 0.39 | 14.3 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 508 | 54.9 | 49.3 | 17.8 | 17.9 | 0.59 | 0.45 | 13.2 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 21 | 541 | 53.3 | 49.5 | 21.8 | 14.5 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 15.5 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 629 | 63.8 | 61.0 | 22.5 | 17.1 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 18.1 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 2.1 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 13 | 131 | 47.3 | 43.9 | 15.3 | 11.9 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 9.6 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272024-252023-242022-232018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · JUV 56.7% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.67 vs 2.98) · 3 games+56.7%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 May | vs ZAL | L 53-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Apr | @ PRI | L 89-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Apr | vs ZAL | L 77-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Apr | vs NEV | W 90-53 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 8 Apr | @ RYT | L 62-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Apr | @ LIE | L 61-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Mar | @ JUV | W 98-83 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 |
| 18 Mar | @ SIA | W 100-65 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 12 Mar | @ NEV | W 72-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Feb | vs PZV | W 59-54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Feb | vs JUV | L 70-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Jan | vs LIE | W 86-61 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 7 Jan | @ PRI | L 67-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Nov | @ SIA | W 110-62 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | +11 |
| 30 Oct | vs RYT | W 79-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 11 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 17 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |