
GAMES
1
MIN
9.5
PTS
6.0
REB
3.0
AST
0.0
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 66.7 | 60.0 | 100.0 | 2.3 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 15 | 7 | 22.9 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.5 | 24.3 | 72.7 | 16.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 24.5 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 43.2 | 31.3 | 62.5 | 12.0 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 15 | 7 | 17.5 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 49.5 | 32.5 | 76.7 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 25 | 3 | 18.2 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 60.4 | 42.4 | 79.2 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 14 | 2 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 51.0 | 20.0 | 57.1 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 80.0 | — | 66.7 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 10 | 4 | 17.1 | 9.6 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 57.1 | 47.4 | 60.0 | 10.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 29 | 8 | 17.4 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 52.0 | 36.2 | 73.3 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 16.1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 37.5 | 62.5 | 8.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 19.0 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 43.5 | 30.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 12 | 3 | 17.4 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 49.2 | 33.3 | 86.7 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 19.1 | 10.3 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 64.0 | 45.5 | 57.1 | — | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 11.1 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 20.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | — | 0.0 | -0.3 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | — | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 56.3 | 50.0 | 36.4 | — | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 70.0 | — | 50.0 | 2.6 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 7 | 39 | 84.7 | 83.3 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 14.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Regular season | 15 | 343 | 59.3 | 54.9 | 21.4 | 16.4 | 0.36 | 0.43 | 15.2 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 73 | 51.8 | 50.0 | 27.8 | 9.0 | 0.43 | 0.22 | 20.6 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 VTB United League | Regular season | 15 | 262 | 60.0 | 55.4 | 26.5 | 11.6 | 0.36 | 0.39 | 21.4 | 7.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 25 | 454 | 72.1 | 66.7 | 16.3 | 11.6 | 0.30 | 0.69 | 16.6 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 2.9 |
| 2017-18 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 177 | 55.4 | 53.1 | 20.0 | 19.7 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 13.8 | 7.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 171 | 64.9 | 64.3 | 23.2 | 15.9 | 0.30 | 0.40 | 20.2 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 29 | 504 | 60.4 | 57.8 | 20.1 | 13.9 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 17.1 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 81 | 58.8 | 56.8 | 16.7 | 16.4 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 13.4 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 57 | 50.7 | 50.0 | 25.5 | 26.0 | 0.43 | 0.26 | 16.4 | 5.1 | 3.2 | 3.2 |
| 2013-14 VTB United League | Regular season | 12 | 209 | 58.4 | 54.1 | 18.0 | 12.9 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 13.6 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 |
| 2013-14 VTB United League | Playoffs | 4 | 76 | 73.0 | 74.0 | 18.5 | 9.7 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 19.3 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 44 | 37.8 | 36.7 | 22.7 | 20.1 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 9.7 | 7.3 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
| 2010-11 VTB United League | Regular season | 6 | 67 | 55.2 | 59.4 | 18.7 | 19.3 | 0.13 | 0.69 | 12.3 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 4.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2023-242022-232021-222019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162013-142011-122010-112009-102007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · LOK 19.5% more points allowed to centres than the league average (16.33 vs 13.67) · 3 games+19.5%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2023-24
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |