
GAMES
28
MIN
10.8
PTS
2.5
REB
1.6
AST
0.2
FG%
34.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 7 | 10.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 34.2 | 20.0 | 73.7 | 1.5 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 23 | 14 | 17.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 46.9 | 30.8 | 83.3 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 18 | 11 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 55.8 | 46.2 | 66.7 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 25 | 21 | 21.0 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 44.7 | 36.5 | 81.8 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 38.2 | 35.0 | 76.9 | — | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 21 | 5 | 13.1 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 38.3 | 31.0 | 94.4 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 6 | 3 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 46.7 | 28.6 | — | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 5 | 2 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.4 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 9 | 5 | 15.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 38.5 | 87.5 | 3.6 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 28 | 17 | 20.2 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 45.0 | 40.0 | 80.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 3 | 23.1 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 52.6 | 45.5 | 81.8 | 5.2 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 11 | 1 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 52.0 | 40.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 28 | 302 | 43.0 | 38.4 | 14.4 | 7.9 | 0.41 | 0.26 | 8.4 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Regular season | 23 | 399 | 57.7 | 53.1 | 12.2 | 28.0 | 0.41 | 0.28 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| 2019-20 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 283 | 65.6 | 62.8 | 11.7 | 22.6 | 0.30 | 0.63 | 9.2 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 25 | 525 | 58.9 | 53.1 | 12.9 | 8.9 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 10.8 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 10 | 128 | 54.1 | 48.5 | 16.2 | 11.2 | 0.59 | 0.38 | 12.1 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 VTB United League | Regular season | 21 | 276 | 53.0 | 45.8 | 13.5 | 16.1 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 9.4 | 6.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 58 | 43.6 | 37.5 | 15.7 | 30.4 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 11 | 63 | 53.3 | 53.3 | 10.8 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 9.2 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 39 | 48.3 | 37.5 | 16.9 | 34.9 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 137 | 65.4 | 60.4 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 0.54 | 0.33 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Regular season | 28 | 566 | 58.6 | 55.0 | 10.7 | 11.9 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 139 | 71.3 | 65.8 | 12.9 | 31.6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 8.8 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| 2013-14 VTB United League | Regular season | 11 | 109 | 57.0 | 56.0 | 13.0 | 13.2 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2023-242020-212019-202018-192017-182015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CMO 23.4% fewer three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (4.33 vs 5.65) · 3 games-23.4%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2013-14
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 May | @ LOK | L 73-89 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 30 Apr | vs LOK | L 85-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 24 Feb | @ NEP | W 81-73 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 4 Feb | @ KKR | L 78-83 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Jan | @ AST | L 86-106 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 18 Jan | vs TLY | L 83-86 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | — |
| 12 Jan | @ KHI | L 78-99 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 15 Dec | vs AZV | W 86-76 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 8 Dec | @ CMO | L 87-101 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 30 Nov | @ VEF | L 73-90 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +3 |
| 17 Nov | vs NEP | W 96-95 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -4 |
| 10 Nov | vs AST | W 103-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 Nov | vs KKR | L 74-83 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| 27 Oct | @ TLY | L 80-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Oct | vs KHI | L 80-96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 9 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 14 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |