
GAMES
2
MIN
23.5
PTS
12.5
REB
5.0
AST
1.0
FG%
52.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 23.5 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 52.9 | 50.0 | 75.0 | 16.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 19.0 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 39.6 | 38.1 | 71.4 | 6.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 16 | 4 | 20.8 | 9.6 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 48.6 | 42.9 | 68.2 | 8.8 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 19.3 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 7.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 10 | 2 | 16.9 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 42.1 | 35.3 | 44.4 | 5.6 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 20.2 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 46.9 | 90.2 | 11.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 29.7 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 17.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 23.0 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 52.9 | 46.2 | 100.0 | 13.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 30.0 | 13.0 | 5.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 34.3 | 88.1 | 13.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 17 | 31.0 | 14.9 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 45.3 | 42.6 | 80.0 | 16.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 27.6 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 47.4 | 46.2 | 100.0 | 15.5 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 33 | 23 | 22.7 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 43.5 | 42.5 | 79.5 | 9.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 19.3 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 29.8 | 11.1 | 66.7 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 23 | 11 | 21.4 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 38.5 | 34.9 | 87.1 | 6.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 17 | 0 | 14.1 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 42.9 | 46.2 | 66.7 | 4.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 12.5 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | CDO | 14 | 0 | 29.2 | 10.4 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 41.2 | 36.7 | 96.2 | — |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | CDO | 29 | 24 | 26.1 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 36.6 | 36.7 | 81.5 | 7.6 |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 42.9 | — | 13.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 2 | 47 | 66.6 | 64.7 | 21.7 | 9.6 | 0.47 | 0.24 | 19.2 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 437 | 55.2 | 52.9 | 18.2 | 10.6 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 13.8 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 332 | 64.9 | 63.8 | 18.4 | 10.6 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 16.7 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 3 | 58 | 73.5 | 66.7 | 18.6 | 12.5 | 0.89 | 0.39 | 19.3 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 169 | 52.5 | 52.6 | 17.5 | 3.2 | 0.60 | 0.16 | 13.6 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 26 | 524 | 69.2 | 63.7 | 18.4 | 6.8 | 0.59 | 0.37 | 18.1 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 2 | 46 | 73.7 | 70.6 | 20.2 | 5.2 | 0.76 | 0.18 | 21.2 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 661 | 55.7 | 50.7 | 20.4 | 8.9 | 0.62 | 0.26 | 15.5 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 558 | 62.6 | 58.9 | 20.3 | 8.5 | 0.64 | 0.29 | 17.3 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 55 | 65.4 | 63.2 | 17.7 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.11 | 17.0 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 749 | 59.4 | 57.2 | 18.1 | 11.2 | 0.65 | 0.16 | 14.5 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 116 | 36.3 | 33.0 | 24.2 | 10.5 | 0.57 | 0.19 | 11.5 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 493 | 55.8 | 52.2 | 19.7 | 14.2 | 0.78 | 0.19 | 14.2 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 17 | 240 | 60.9 | 60.7 | 20.2 | 13.2 | 0.77 | 0.04 | 15.6 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 10 | 125 | 45.0 | 41.3 | 17.2 | 4.5 | 0.75 | 0.13 | 11.0 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 408 | 55.6 | 50.4 | 18.6 | 13.3 | 0.50 | 0.22 | 12.8 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 29 | 756 | 52.7 | 48.0 | 17.3 | 14.9 | 0.62 | 0.26 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 4.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 May | vs VEC | L 86-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 May | @ VEC | L 78-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 May | vs VEC | W 102-98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 May | @ VEC | L 85-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 May | vs WUE | W 97-65 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | +24 |
| 10 May | @ BAY | W 90-79 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | +1 |
| 8 May | vs EBO | L 86-93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 May | vs ANT | L 58-72 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -3 |
| 3 May | @ VIR | L 50-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Apr | @ BAY | L 78-85 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 26 Apr | vs BRA | W 93-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Apr | @ MHP | L 95-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 18 Apr | @ FSK | L 79-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 Apr | vs CRA | W 101-92 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 10 Apr | @ EBO | L 89-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 24 | 9.7 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 23 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 9 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 36 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 15.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 5/5100% | 6/1060% | 21/2972% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 17/2959% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 14/2948% |
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 13/2945% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 9/2931% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 8/2928% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 6/2921% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 5/2917% |
How often Arnoldas Kulboka finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.