
GAMES
3
MIN
20.7
PTS
8.7
REB
3.3
AST
1.7
FG%
30.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 20.7 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 30.3 | 31.6 | — | 5.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 20.9 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 45.2 | 40.0 | 62.5 | 9.8 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 38 | 13 | 22.5 | 13.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 45.2 | 41.6 | 82.4 | 10.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 18 | 23.9 | 16.0 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 48.5 | 37.7 | 84.4 | 14.4 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 24.5 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 44.7 | 38.2 | 77.8 | 11.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 32 | 3 | 15.0 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 43.0 | 41.3 | 96.6 | 6.1 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 25 | 9 | 23.4 | 15.5 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 56.3 | 48.6 | 85.0 | 15.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 8 | 5 | 25.5 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 43.6 | 36.7 | 66.7 | 11.8 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 32.6 | 34.4 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 41 | 8 | 16.9 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 34.7 | 30.0 | 84.2 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 13 | 3 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 28.9 | 27.8 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 20 | 5 | 26.0 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 40.6 | 38.2 | 58.3 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 62 | 39.4 | 39.4 | 23.8 | 5.7 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 83 | 59.4 | 58.1 | 19.8 | 10.4 | 0.65 | 0.26 | 17.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 38 | 857 | 60.3 | 58.4 | 25.5 | 8.0 | 0.63 | 0.13 | 20.8 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 669 | 63.1 | 60.3 | 27.1 | 7.8 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 24.1 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 11 | 269 | 59.3 | 56.5 | 25.5 | 6.9 | 0.62 | 0.22 | 21.4 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 32 | 480 | 59.3 | 56.0 | 22.7 | 7.6 | 0.63 | 0.15 | 18.3 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 25 | 586 | 71.4 | 69.7 | 24.5 | 7.8 | 0.55 | 0.16 | 23.8 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 8 | 204 | 56.1 | 55.1 | 20.3 | 2.4 | 0.63 | 0.12 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 10 | 103 | 44.8 | 44.6 | 21.1 | 6.0 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 14.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 54 | 847 | 48.3 | 46.7 | 16.4 | 8.3 | 0.86 | 0.07 | 12.2 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Regular season | 20 | 520 | 56.5 | 56.3 | 17.8 | 10.0 | 0.82 | 0.06 | 15.4 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242021-222020-21
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MAC 7.2% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (35.2 vs 37.93) · 5 games-7.2%
Points over 12.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jun | @ URV | W 86-72 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23 | +21 |
| 16 Jun | @ URV | L 97-109 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24 | -8 |
| 13 Jun | vs URV | W 92-79 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24 | +11 |
| 11 Jun | vs URV | W 100-80 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | +2 |
| 5 Jun | vs BS | W 91-86 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24 | +10 |
| 3 Jun | vs BS | W 93-68 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | +14 |
| 31 May | @ BS | L 79-85 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +2 |
| 29 May | @ BS | W 88-72 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | +10 |
| 21 May | @ RE | W 84-72 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 38 | +23 |
| 18 May | vs RE | W 77-65 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | +10 |
| 16 May | vs RE | W 96-84 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | +1 |
| 10 May | @ TRE | L 74-84 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
| 3 May | vs TS | W 86-78 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | +17 |
| 26 Apr | @ URV | W 90-85 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -6 |
| 19 Apr | vs PZZ | W 125-97 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | +18 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 39 | 23.4 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 1.6 |
| Away venue | 38 | 23.2 | 14.8 | 3.6 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 19 | 23.4 | 15.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 56 | 23.4 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 1.6 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 62/7781% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 57/7774% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 51/7766% |
| Over 11.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 48/7762% |
| Over 12.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 43/7756% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 39/7751% |
| Over 14.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 34/7744% |
| Over 15.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 31/7740% |
| Over 16.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 27/7735% |
| Over 17.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 26/7734% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 23/7730% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 21/7727% |
| Over 20.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 15/7719% |
| Over 21.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 13/7717% |
How often Armoni Brooks finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.