
GAMES
2
MIN
14.7
PTS
7.0
REB
2.5
AST
1.5
FG%
70.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | PTK | 2 | 1 | 14.7 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70.0 | — | — | 6.5 |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 17 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 63.1 | 33.3 | 45.3 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 47.1 | — | 20.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 30 | 21.9 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 60.4 | 10.0 | 56.1 | 15.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 14 | 4 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 43.2 | 0.0 | 57.7 | 5.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 25 | 24 | 19.3 | 11.1 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 59.8 | 25.0 | 65.3 | 11.1 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 23 | 391 | 62.2 | 64.9 | 19.5 | 14.2 | 0.11 | 0.58 | 15.9 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 3 | 45 | 44.3 | 47.1 | 25.9 | 17.2 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 13.7 | 12.1 | 3.2 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 744 | 61.2 | 60.5 | 26.6 | 13.2 | 0.04 | 0.60 | 21.3 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 14 | 222 | 46.2 | 43.2 | 22.0 | 19.7 | 0.03 | 0.35 | 12.8 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 25 | 484 | 62.6 | 60.6 | 26.2 | 15.6 | 0.06 | 0.40 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 16.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 May | @ RBB | W 99-98 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -12 |
| 10 May | vs DGC | W 93-86 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -7 |
| 30 Apr | @ FUE | W 82-77 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +4 |
| 27 Apr | @ BAX | W 102-96 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -8 |
| 24 Apr | vs RMB | L 69-71 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +8 |
| 16 Apr | @ MBA | W 93-76 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | +5 |
| 12 Apr | vs VBC | W 75-68 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +6 |
| 9 Apr | vs CAZ | W 79-69 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
| 2 Apr | vs UCAM | L 84-93 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30 | +3 |
| 29 Mar | @ LLTF | L 97-99 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -10 |
| 27 Mar | @ UNI | L 80-96 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
| 20 Mar | vs CJB | L 66-77 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +3 |
| 13 Mar | @ BAR | L 63-83 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +2 |
| 6 Mar | vs BUR | L 71-74 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19 | +4 |
| 16 Feb | @ MOB | W 93-86 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | +16 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 19.6 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 0.6 |
| Away venue | 12 | 19.0 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 5 | 20.9 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 19.0 | 10.8 | 3.9 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 21/2584% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 18/2572% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 17/2568% |
| Over 13.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 16/2564% |
| Over 14.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 14/2556% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 13/2552% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 10/2540% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/2532% |
| Over 18.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 6/2524% |
| Over 19.5 – 21.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 5/2520% |
| Over 22.5 – 23.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 4/2516% |
How often Anzejs Pasecniks finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.