GAMES
2
MIN
14.2
PTS
4.0
REB
1.0
AST
1.0
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 14.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 22.2 | — | -2.0 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 23.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 40.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 1 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 38.8 | 34.2 | 75.0 | 2.1 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 26 | 2 | 19.9 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 48.9 | 44.0 | 76.9 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 11.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 20.0 | — | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 2 | 48 | 60.5 | 57.1 | 8.6 | 21.2 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 315 | 52.6 | 52.0 | 17.5 | 14.6 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 12.0 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 26 | 516 | 67.0 | 66.2 | 13.9 | 7.1 | 0.78 | 0.09 | 13.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 8.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 May | vs ASM | L 103-114 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -5 |
| 25 May | @ ASM | L 75-81 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 16 May | vs GRA | W 95-78 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | +13 |
| 9 May | @ DIJ | L 83-101 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -6 |
| 5 May | @ ASV | L 77-91 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -8 |
| 3 May | vs STQ | L 71-89 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -5 |
| 28 Apr | vs BJK | W 73-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Apr | @ BJK | W 72-60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Apr | @ CHA | L 84-100 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 |
| 15 Apr | vs CSP | W 92-71 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | +8 |
| 12 Apr | vs ASM | W 104-81 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | +2 |
| 14 Feb | @ SIG | L 83-87 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +24 |
| 11 Feb | @ BUD | L 84-96 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 6 Feb | vs BLZ | W 73-70 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | +8 |
| 4 Feb | vs LDN | W 86-85 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | +4 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 25 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| Away venue | 23 | 17.4 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 41 | 17.8 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 39/4685% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 37/4680% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 33/4672% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 28/4661% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 26/4657% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 22/4648% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 20/4643% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 15/4633% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 13/4628% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 11/4624% |
| Over 13.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 9/4620% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 7/4615% |
How often Antony Labanca finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.
