GAMES
31
MIN
20.8
PTS
8.2
REB
1.8
AST
2.0
FG%
42.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 10 | 20.8 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 42.7 | 38.8 | 93.9 | 7.5 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 14 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 38.5 | — | 0.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 27.8 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 46.2 | 39.8 | 80.0 | 11.1 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 32.5 | 23.2 | 80.0 | 2.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 35.7 | 38.9 | 100.0 | 3.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -1.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 17.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 30.4 | 22.2 | 71.4 | 5.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 19.9 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 35.9 | 25.6 | 91.3 | 4.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 19.0 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 38.9 | 41.7 | 75.0 | 4.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 14.3 | 100.0 | 6.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 24.5 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 27.3 | 66.7 | 6.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 22.7 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 33.9 | 32.4 | 83.3 | 5.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 645 | 61.5 | 56.2 | 17.2 | 14.1 | 0.70 | 0.26 | 14.2 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 14 | 97 | 47.2 | 47.2 | 10.5 | 14.3 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 20 | 555 | 61.9 | 57.7 | 21.4 | 18.9 | 0.58 | 0.33 | 15.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 0.9 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Regular season | 22 | 342 | 42.6 | 38.0 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 0.48 | 0.21 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 8 | 100 | 54.7 | 48.2 | 16.6 | 8.8 | 0.64 | 0.25 | 12.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 4 | 68 | 40.3 | 34.8 | 20.7 | 13.3 | 0.39 | 0.30 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 6.9 | 0.5 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 13 | 259 | 51.9 | 43.8 | 16.9 | 16.8 | 0.61 | 0.36 | 10.7 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 133 | 54.3 | 52.8 | 16.8 | 19.2 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 34 | 42.9 | 31.3 | 13.7 | 9.7 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 49 | 52.1 | 50.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2012-13 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 545 | 50.0 | 42.5 | 15.4 | 15.4 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2017-182015-162014-152013-142012-132007-082006-07
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 19.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2015-16
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Mar | vs SUT | W 85-83 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | — |
| 28 Feb | @ IGO | L 73-77 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | — |
| 12 Feb | vs MZT | W 84-72 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | — |
| 6 Feb | @ PAR | L 76-87 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | — |
| 29 Jan | vs MET | W 88-72 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | — |
| 23 Jan | @ OLI | L 76-84 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 19 | — |
| 17 Jan | vs CEE | W 81-72 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 21 | — |
| 8 Jan | @ TAJ | W 82-66 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 2 Jan | @ MEG | L 61-87 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | — |
| 28 Dec | vs BUD | L 52-65 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | — |
| 24 Dec | @ CZV | L 57-83 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | — |
| 19 Dec | vs KRK | L 67-74 | 28 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 | — |
| 13 Dec | @ CIB | L 65-74 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 23 | — |
| 4 Dec | @ SUT | L 60-71 | 35 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31 | — |
| 30 Nov | vs IGO | W 69-60 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | — |
Splits — 2015-16
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 9 | 27.4 | 12.6 | 2.6 | 3.0 |
| Away venue | 11 | 28.0 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 2.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 27.8 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2015-16
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 17/2085% |
| Over 9.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 16/2080% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 15/2075% |
| Over 12.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 14/2070% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 13/2065% |
| Over 14.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 12/2060% |
| Over 15.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 11/2055% |
| Over 16.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 10/2050% |
| Over 17.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/2045% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 8/2040% |
| Over 19.5 – 20.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/2035% |
| Over 21.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 5/2025% |
| Over 22.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 4/2020% |
| Over 23.5 – 30.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 3/2015% |
How often Ante Delas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.