
GAMES
2
MIN
27.2
PTS
7.0
REB
3.0
AST
1.5
FG%
41.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | SAB | 2 | 0 | 27.2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 41.7 | 20.0 | 100.0 | — |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 8 | 8 | 27.1 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 36.9 | 33.3 | 64.3 | 5.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 20 | 11 | 22.9 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 37.1 | 26.9 | 74.2 | 5.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 14.8 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 66.7 | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 2 | 54 | 52.6 | 45.8 | 15.9 | 27.3 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 220 | 48.5 | 46.2 | 17.9 | 12.3 | 0.55 | 0.22 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 20 | 458 | 47.7 | 43.9 | 17.7 | 12.6 | 0.51 | 0.23 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262023-24
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NTR 71.5% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (5 vs 17.57) · 2 games-71.5%
Points over 9.5 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Jun | vs SST | W 87-85 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +1 |
| 1 Jun | @ SST | W 88-83 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +13 |
| 27 Apr | vs SLA | W 98-79 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +13 |
| 14 Apr | vs TPT | W 78-69 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +16 |
| 9 Apr | vs WARS | L 68-97 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -10 |
| 1 Apr | vs SOW | W 103-95 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +5 |
| 27 Mar | vs WLO | L 82-96 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | +4 |
| 23 Mar | @ SST | L 67-93 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -19 |
| 14 Mar | vs CZA | W 67-65 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +6 |
| 10 Mar | @ DWA | W 80-71 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +1 |
| 29 Feb | @ ZGA | W 80-76 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -2 |
| 12 Feb | vs STR | W 97-95 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -1 |
| 30 Jan | @ LIE | L 75-91 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -15 |
| 26 Jan | @ KSZ | L 84-89 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -7 |
| 24 Jan | vs DGC | L 68-92 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -18 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 17.1 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 16 | 23.9 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 11.9 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 33 | 21.0 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 24/3275% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 22/3269% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 21/3266% |
| Over 5.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 17/3253% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 14/3244% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 13/3241% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 12/3238% |
| Over 9.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 10/3231% |
| Over 10.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 7/3222% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 6/3219% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 5/3216% |
How often Andrii Voinalovych finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.