
GAMES
2
MIN
12.4
PTS
3.0
REB
1.5
AST
1.0
FG%
66.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 66.7 | — | 3.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 40 | 13 | 20.4 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 43.5 | 42.9 | 92.0 | 7.1 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 16 | 0 | 15.8 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 40.4 | 41.9 | 75.0 | 3.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 44 | 34 | 18.5 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 45.0 | 43.0 | 77.8 | 6.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 16 | 15 | 20.1 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 54.8 | 52.1 | 83.3 | 7.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 23 | 12 | 24.3 | 11.2 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 45.6 | 40.8 | 90.9 | 14.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 20.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | — | 6.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 15 | 5 | 19.3 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 41.7 | 45.0 | 90.9 | 5.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 17 | 3 | 16.6 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 31.7 | 21.2 | 77.8 | 3.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 15 | 0 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 46.2 | 34.6 | 80.0 | 2.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 19 | 14 | 19.6 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 42.2 | 38.2 | 61.5 | 5.2 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 13 | 11 | 26.4 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 39.4 | 37.9 | 63.6 | 9.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 26.2 | 7.7 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 41.7 | 45.5 | 83.3 | 8.4 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 8 | 8 | 28.0 | 12.6 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 37.5 | 33.3 | 85.7 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 30.8 | 14.6 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 53.2 | 40.0 | 86.7 | — | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 35.1 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 33.3 | 10.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 3 | 13.6 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 36.5 | 28.6 | 50.0 | 4.1 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 7 | 18.0 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 47.6 | 71.4 | 12.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 15 | 2 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 24.3 | 28.0 | 100.0 | 1.9 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 26 | 4 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 46.1 | 40.4 | 84.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 37.5 | — | 3.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 9 | 3 | 11.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 29.2 | 23.5 | 25.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 25 | 9 | 15.6 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 45.3 | 38.7 | 70.0 | 5.4 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 22 | 5 | 16.5 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 54.7 | 42.4 | 74.1 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 12.2 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 2.4 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 30 | 16 | 19.4 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 50.3 | 50.5 | 52.0 | 7.3 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 23 | 8 | 17.7 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 46.6 | 40.3 | 80.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 22.5 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 25.0 | — | 7.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 7 | 5 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 25.0 | — | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 23 | 18 | 24.0 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 49.4 | 68.0 | 10.1 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 28 | 23 | 19.2 | 6.5 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 45.3 | 42.2 | 64.7 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 25.5 | 7.8 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 32.4 | 29.6 | 70.0 | 6.2 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 18.7 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 35.8 | 35.3 | 75.0 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 27.3 | 9.4 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 45.8 | 37.9 | 78.4 | 13.3 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 29 | 29 | 22.6 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 49.2 | 51.2 | 81.8 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 19.4 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 37.0 | 30.8 | 50.0 | 7.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 22.6 | 9.8 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 58.5 | 50.0 | 75.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 18 | 3 | 15.0 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 53.4 | 40.7 | 87.5 | 6.9 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 13 | 3 | 18.6 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 48.1 | 50.0 | 70.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 7 | 4 | 17.2 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 45.5 | 37.5 | 78.6 | 5.6 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 23.7 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 61.8 | 31.6 | 66.7 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 58.8 | 45.5 | 92.9 | 8.3 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 17.1 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 34.6 | 15.0 | 69.2 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 13 | 10 | 25.8 | 9.5 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 57.5 | 42.9 | 50.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 14 | 2 | 17.6 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 53.4 | 38.9 | 55.6 | 7.6 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 14 | 5 | 21.7 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 40.8 | 26.9 | 91.4 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 13.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 24.0 | 21.1 | 100.0 | 1.8 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 42.9 | 50.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 10 | 4 | 23.9 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 55.9 | 57.1 | 69.2 | 11.0 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 9 | 5 | 22.3 | 7.8 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 45.3 | 40.0 | 73.7 | — | |
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 16.1 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 14 | 1 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 53.8 | 38.9 | 82.6 | 6.4 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 6 | 1 | 17.4 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 54.5 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 12.6 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 38.2 | 18.2 | 66.7 | 2.7 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | 0.8 | |
| 2008-09 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 2.8 | |
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | -0.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 40 | 816 | 63.8 | 61.4 | 12.7 | 9.3 | 0.84 | 0.14 | 11.0 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 16 | 253 | 57.0 | 56.1 | 13.0 | 14.5 | 0.75 | 0.07 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 44 | 812 | 60.1 | 59.5 | 11.3 | 10.4 | 0.67 | 0.05 | 9.2 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 16 | 321 | 75.8 | 75.0 | 10.6 | 7.2 | 0.77 | 0.10 | 11.0 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 25 | 600 | 60.7 | 56.5 | 20.3 | 11.4 | 0.53 | 0.22 | 15.9 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 289 | 60.1 | 56.7 | 12.4 | 11.0 | 0.67 | 0.18 | 9.7 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 17 | 282 | 40.7 | 37.5 | 12.3 | 12.3 | 0.55 | 0.15 | 6.6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 161 | 59.5 | 57.7 | 15.0 | 14.5 | 0.67 | 0.13 | 10.9 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 19 | 373 | 54.8 | 53.9 | 14.7 | 13.5 | 0.61 | 0.14 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Regular season | 13 | 343 | 52.1 | 51.1 | 15.7 | 9.2 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 10.8 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Playoffs | 11 | 288 | 56.9 | 55.6 | 13.5 | 7.4 | 0.61 | 0.08 | 10.6 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Regular season | 8 | 224 | 49.4 | 46.4 | 24.4 | 8.9 | 0.53 | 0.15 | 16.2 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 5 | 154 | 68.1 | 63.8 | 21.5 | 18.3 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 17.1 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 105 | 39.7 | 36.1 | 15.0 | 38.9 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 3.4 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 272 | 45.4 | 44.6 | 15.2 | 9.2 | 0.57 | 0.16 | 9.5 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| 2019-20 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 252 | 66.5 | 65.2 | 14.7 | 6.5 | 0.64 | 0.21 | 13.7 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 156 | 40.7 | 33.8 | 14.2 | 12.9 | 0.68 | 0.22 | 7.6 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 26 | 361 | 62.0 | 57.9 | 14.7 | 9.1 | 0.58 | 0.28 | 12.4 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 2.6 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 35 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 9.3 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Playoffs | 9 | 101 | 36.9 | 37.5 | 13.9 | 7.2 | 0.71 | 0.17 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 25 | 390 | 57.5 | 56.6 | 14.8 | 6.8 | 0.58 | 0.09 | 11.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| 2017-18 VTB United League | Regular season | 22 | 363 | 69.7 | 67.9 | 15.1 | 8.6 | 0.62 | 0.28 | 14.8 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 2.5 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 61 | 63.8 | 55.0 | 11.8 | 25.4 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 8.9 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 583 | 64.3 | 64.6 | 16.1 | 7.6 | 0.57 | 0.15 | 14.4 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| 2016-17 VTB United League | Regular season | 23 | 408 | 62.4 | 59.7 | 16.5 | 10.4 | 0.65 | 0.21 | 14.2 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 113 | 46.0 | 46.0 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 7.4 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| 2016-17 VTB United League | Playoffs | 7 | 123 | 32.1 | 32.1 | 13.4 | 17.6 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 4.1 | 1.5 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 553 | 65.4 | 64.4 | 14.8 | 10.5 | 0.58 | 0.18 | 13.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 28 | 537 | 58.9 | 58.1 | 15.6 | 13.4 | 0.61 | 0.11 | 12.3 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 127 | 47.1 | 43.2 | 18.2 | 8.8 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 11.0 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 3.7 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Playoffs | 10 | 187 | 49.5 | 47.2 | 16.6 | 11.0 | 0.64 | 0.15 | 10.8 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 654 | 57.9 | 55.0 | 15.8 | 9.7 | 0.49 | 0.21 | 12.4 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 2.1 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Regular season | 29 | 654 | 64.0 | 60.9 | 16.4 | 10.2 | 0.46 | 0.24 | 14.2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 116 | 44.8 | 44.4 | 14.4 | 17.7 | 0.48 | 0.07 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 2.8 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Playoffs | 9 | 203 | 75.5 | 74.5 | 14.7 | 7.9 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 15.6 | 8.5 | 4.6 | 1.6 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 18 | 271 | 65.0 | 62.9 | 12.9 | 7.5 | 0.47 | 0.14 | 10.6 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2013-14 VTB United League | Regular season | 13 | 241 | 61.6 | 60.2 | 14.4 | 13.4 | 0.48 | 0.19 | 10.7 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 121 | 60.4 | 52.3 | 15.0 | 15.1 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 10.1 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2013-14 VTB United League | Playoffs | 11 | 260 | 67.8 | 67.3 | 12.7 | 10.6 | 0.35 | 0.16 | 11.1 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 12 | 159 | 72.2 | 66.2 | 15.2 | 14.8 | 0.32 | 0.41 | 13.2 | 11.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Regular season | 12 | 205 | 41.6 | 37.5 | 16.0 | 13.5 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 33 | 37.5 | 37.5 | 14.1 | 11.1 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 6.5 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
| 2012-13 VTB United League | Playoffs | 13 | 335 | 63.6 | 64.4 | 17.0 | 9.3 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 13.3 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 246 | 63.0 | 63.0 | 17.2 | 10.5 | 0.49 | 0.12 | 14.2 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 304 | 55.6 | 48.0 | 19.1 | 5.0 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 14.9 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 79 | 34.8 | 32.0 | 17.0 | 3.7 | 0.76 | 0.08 | 8.2 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 3.2 |
| 2011-12 VTB United League | Playoffs | 2 | 50 | 64.3 | 65.0 | 11.4 | 8.4 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 10.1 | 12.2 | 1.4 | 4.3 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 239 | 71.2 | 70.6 | 19.6 | 19.6 | 0.51 | 0.19 | 15.8 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| 2010-11 VTB United League | Regular season | 9 | 201 | 57.0 | 52.8 | 16.5 | 10.2 | 0.38 | 0.36 | 12.6 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 |
| 2010-11 VTB United League | Playoffs | 2 | 32 | 88.8 | 85.7 | 15.4 | 11.3 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 15.6 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 178 | 69.2 | 62.8 | 15.9 | 9.2 | 0.46 | 0.59 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 2009-10 VTB United League | Regular season | 6 | 104 | 56.0 | 55.0 | 18.7 | 10.3 | 0.30 | 0.37 | 13.5 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 75 | 43.7 | 41.2 | 28.8 | 9.8 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2007-08 EuroLeague | Regular season | 9 | 91 | 60.7 | 58.3 | 14.7 | 23.3 | 0.50 | 0.22 | 9.4 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092007-082006-07
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · LOK 0.4% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (25.67 vs 25.57) · 3 games+0.4%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2026-27
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 20.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 5.5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1/250% |
How often Andrey Vorontsevich finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.