
GAMES
7
MIN
26.8
PTS
14.1
REB
2.4
AST
3.0
FG%
43.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | KRO | 7 | 0 | 26.8 | 14.1 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 43.0 | 27.8 | 88.2 | 12.1 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | KRO | 3 | 0 | 22.2 | 12.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 53.8 | 57.1 | 55.6 | — |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | KRO | 21 | 0 | 29.5 | 16.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 46.6 | 43.8 | 89.3 | 14.0 |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | KRO | 5 | 0 | 24.4 | 21.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 60.3 | 58.8 | 100.0 | 20.4 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 22.5 | 11.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 47.4 | 45.8 | 100.0 | 7.2 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | KRO | 17 | 0 | 26.9 | 16.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 50.8 | 38.2 | 90.0 | 16.1 |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | KRO | 2 | 0 | 30.0 | 22.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 53.8 | 75.0 | 20.5 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 30 | 28 | 24.4 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 44.2 | 38.5 | 88.7 | 10.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 25.2 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 46.0 | 50.0 | 80.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 24 | 9 | 22.3 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 50.2 | 47.8 | 96.6 | 12.8 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 23.0 | 16.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 45.8 | 48.9 | 90.5 | 14.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 13 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 7 | 188 | 53.0 | 48.8 | 25.9 | 12.2 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 19.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 3 | 67 | 61.7 | 61.5 | 26.8 | 14.3 | 0.27 | 0.35 | 20.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 21 | 620 | 60.3 | 56.5 | 25.4 | 10.1 | 0.45 | 0.21 | 20.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 5 | 122 | 78.6 | 76.2 | 27.4 | 9.4 | 0.54 | 0.16 | 31.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 6 | 135 | 59.5 | 57.0 | 24.5 | 11.8 | 0.42 | 0.11 | 19.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 17 | 458 | 64.6 | 59.5 | 25.5 | 10.9 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 22.5 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 2 | 60 | 71.4 | 69.6 | 26.7 | 3.1 | 0.46 | 0.29 | 27.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 733 | 57.3 | 53.9 | 26.5 | 9.2 | 0.50 | 0.18 | 21.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 101 | 55.6 | 54.0 | 27.3 | 8.7 | 0.32 | 0.10 | 20.8 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 534 | 63.5 | 61.2 | 24.5 | 7.7 | 0.46 | 0.12 | 22.6 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 184 | 61.3 | 57.3 | 30.5 | 7.1 | 0.47 | 0.22 | 25.2 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 5.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2011-12
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 May | @ OKC | L 90-106 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 May | vs OKC | L 100-103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 18 May | vs OKC | W 99-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 May | @ OKC | L 75-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 May | @ OKC | L 90-119 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +1 |
| 12 May | vs DEN | W 96-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 10 May | @ DEN | L 96-113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 May | vs DEN | L 99-102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 May | @ DEN | W 92-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 May | @ DEN | L 84-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 May | vs DEN | W 104-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 29 Apr | vs DEN | W 103-88 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 26 Apr | @ SAC | L 96-113 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | -3 |
| 22 Apr | vs OKC | W 114-106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Apr | @ SA | L 97-121 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
Splits — 2011-12
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 39 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 39 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 0-1 days rest | 24 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 52 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2011-12
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 27/4363% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 24/4356% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 23/4353% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 18/4342% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 14/4333% |
| Over 6.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 12/4328% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 8/4319% |
How often Andrew Goudelock finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.