
GAMES
7
MIN
26.8
PTS
14.1
REB
2.4
AST
3.0
FG%
43.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | KRO | 7 | 0 | 26.8 | 14.1 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 43.0 | 27.8 | 88.2 | 12.1 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | KRO | 3 | 0 | 22.2 | 12.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 53.8 | 57.1 | 55.6 | — |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | KRO | 21 | 0 | 29.5 | 16.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 46.6 | 43.8 | 89.3 | 14.0 |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | KRO | 5 | 0 | 24.4 | 21.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 60.3 | 58.8 | 100.0 | 20.4 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 22.5 | 11.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 47.4 | 45.8 | 100.0 | 7.2 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | KRO | 17 | 0 | 26.9 | 16.8 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 50.8 | 38.2 | 90.0 | 16.1 |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | KRO | 2 | 0 | 30.0 | 22.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 53.8 | 75.0 | 20.5 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 30 | 28 | 24.4 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 44.2 | 38.5 | 88.7 | 10.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 25.2 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 46.0 | 50.0 | 80.0 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 24 | 9 | 22.3 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 50.2 | 47.8 | 96.6 | 12.8 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 23.0 | 16.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 45.8 | 48.9 | 90.5 | 14.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 13 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 7 | 188 | 53.0 | 48.8 | 25.9 | 12.2 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 19.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 3 | 67 | 61.7 | 61.5 | 26.8 | 14.3 | 0.27 | 0.35 | 20.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 21 | 620 | 60.3 | 56.5 | 25.4 | 10.1 | 0.45 | 0.21 | 20.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 5 | 122 | 78.6 | 76.2 | 27.4 | 9.4 | 0.54 | 0.16 | 31.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 6 | 135 | 59.5 | 57.0 | 24.5 | 11.8 | 0.42 | 0.11 | 19.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 17 | 458 | 64.6 | 59.5 | 25.5 | 10.9 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 22.5 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 2 | 60 | 71.4 | 69.6 | 26.7 | 3.1 | 0.46 | 0.29 | 27.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 733 | 57.3 | 53.9 | 26.5 | 9.2 | 0.50 | 0.18 | 21.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 101 | 55.6 | 54.0 | 27.3 | 8.7 | 0.32 | 0.10 | 20.8 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 534 | 63.5 | 61.2 | 24.5 | 7.7 | 0.46 | 0.12 | 22.6 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 8 | 184 | 61.3 | 57.3 | 30.5 | 7.1 | 0.47 | 0.22 | 25.2 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 17.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 May | vs BET | L 98-99 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 | +14 |
| 10 May | @ BAR | L 62-84 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -6 |
| 1 May | @ CAZ | W 82-80 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 | +18 |
| 27 Apr | vs LLTF | W 87-79 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +7 |
| 23 Apr | vs UCAM | W 78-77 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | +13 |
| 17 Apr | @ DGC | L 86-88 | 26 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 31 | +2 |
| 13 Apr | vs RMB | W 79-67 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | +8 |
| 9 Apr | vs VBC | W 84-78 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | -2 |
| 3 Apr | @ FUE | L 82-87 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -3 |
| 30 Mar | @ UNI | L 75-91 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -1 |
| 27 Mar | vs BKN | L 62-90 | 18 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 | -3 |
| 19 Mar | @ MBA | L 72-82 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -15 |
| 12 Mar | @ BRE | W 94-86 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 29 | +2 |
| 6 Mar | vs CJB | L 71-77 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -10 |
| 16 Feb | @ BUR | L 97-104 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | +2 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 23.5 | 13.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| Away venue | 14 | 25.5 | 15.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 24.7 | 16.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 26 | 24.4 | 14.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 23.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 25/3083% |
| Over 12.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 24/3080% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 23/3077% |
| Over 14.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 18/3060% |
| Over 15.5 – 16.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 17/3057% |
| Over 17.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 12/3040% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 11/3037% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 9/3030% |
| Over 20.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3027% |
| Over 21.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 6/3020% |
| Over 22.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 5/3017% |
How often Andrew Goudelock finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.