GAMES
6
MIN
28.2
PTS
8.8
REB
8.2
AST
2.7
FG%
48.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | KERA | 6 | 0 | 28.2 | 8.8 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 48.9 | 0.0 | 75.0 | — |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 17.2 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 61.9 | — | 77.8 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 17.3 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | — | 75.0 | 7.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 28.4 | 13.0 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 48.1 | 16.7 | 79.1 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 37.5 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 169 | 52.7 | 48.9 | 17.9 | 15.2 | 0.02 | 0.27 | 11.3 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 241 | 64.9 | 61.9 | 17.5 | 21.1 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 13.7 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 3 | 52 | 77.3 | 75.0 | 17.5 | 16.2 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 16.6 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 398 | 56.7 | 49.2 | 21.0 | 10.6 | 0.14 | 0.51 | 16.5 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · BAY 12.6% more points allowed to centres than the league average (11.33 vs 10.06) · 27 games+12.6%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 5 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct | @ BAY | L 56-64 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 19 Oct | vs FSK | W 71-62 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 8 Oct | vs MHP | W 70-64 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 Oct | @ HAG | W 85-84 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
| 3 Oct | @ BRO | L 82-83 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -4 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 8.6 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 2.5 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2/540% |
| Over 3.5 – 5.5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1/520% |
How often Andre Williamson finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.