
GAMES
30
MIN
11.4
PTS
2.6
REB
1.7
AST
0.7
FG%
40.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 30 | 1 | 11.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 40.7 | 35.0 | 65.4 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 22.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 15 | 8 | 22.9 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 36.2 | 24.4 | 61.5 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 27 | 7 | 17.9 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 37.8 | 29.1 | 84.6 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 40 | 18 | 24.3 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 44.3 | 37.3 | 82.1 | |
| 2024 | Playoffs | 6 | 3 | 26.0 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 36.4 | 33.3 | 100.0 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 40 | 1 | 22.5 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 43.7 | 37.2 | 81.8 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 24.2 | 8.2 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 52.9 | 31.8 | 92.9 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 29 | 29 | 26.5 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 46.4 | 30.3 | 91.3 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 25.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 66.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 30 | 343 | 56.1 | 52.5 | 11.1 | 17.6 | 0.68 | 0.44 | 8.3 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| 2026 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 44 | 71.7 | 75.0 | 8.0 | 29.1 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 42 | 828 | 47.8 | 45.3 | 10.9 | 11.4 | 0.60 | 0.16 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 973 | 58.7 | 56.5 | 12.3 | 21.2 | 0.66 | 0.15 | 8.9 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 |
| 2024 WNBA | Playoffs | 6 | 156 | 50.5 | 45.5 | 12.0 | 10.1 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 40 | 901 | 58.0 | 55.6 | 12.8 | 11.0 | 0.64 | 0.15 | 10.5 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
| 2023 WNBA | Playoffs | 9 | 218 | 64.7 | 59.8 | 13.8 | 13.6 | 0.43 | 0.27 | 12.2 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 29 | 769 | 56.5 | 54.1 | 14.8 | 15.6 | 0.51 | 0.12 | 10.9 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| 2022 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 51 | 72.1 | 71.4 | 8.9 | 10.7 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 8.5 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 2.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
20262025202420232022202020192018201720162015201420132012
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · LV 4.3% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (27.8 vs 29.06) · 45 games-4.3%
Points over 6.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2015
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Sept | vs LV | L 58-59 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11 Sept | vs MIN | W 78-64 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | +8 |
| 8 Sept | @ MIN | L 67-73 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
| 6 Sept | @ CHI | L 65-93 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -22 |
| 3 Sept | vs DAL | L 67-85 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -17 |
| 30 Aug | vs WSH | W 69-59 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -5 |
| 28 Aug | vs LV | W 83-69 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | +17 |
| 21 Aug | vs IND | L 63-75 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -15 |
| 16 Aug | vs LV | W 72-63 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | +12 |
| 14 Aug | vs CHI | L 84-94 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | -13 |
| 12 Aug | @ PHX | L 66-83 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -14 |
| 11 Aug | @ LA | W 85-77 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -7 |
| 8 Aug | @ LV | L 81-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 Aug | @ NY | L 62-78 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -13 |
| 31 Jul | @ CON | L 66-67 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -4 |
Splits — 2015
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 22.6 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| Away venue | 17 | 22.4 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| 0-1 days rest | 4 | 25.3 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 21 | 22.3 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 9 | 21.6 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2015
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 28/3385% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 26/3379% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 23/3370% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 22/3367% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 18/3355% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 14/3342% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 13/3339% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 9/3327% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3324% |
How often Alysha Clark finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.