
GAMES
35
MIN
26.3
PTS
11.1
REB
2.5
AST
2.8
FG%
42.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | Regular season | 35 | 35 | 26.3 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 42.1 | 34.9 | 95.0 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 29.0 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 33.8 | 31.9 | 71.4 | |
| 2021 | Regular season | 26 | 11 | 24.5 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 44.8 | 45.4 | 95.9 | |
| 2021 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 32.7 | 15.2 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 41.7 | 36.5 | 100.0 | |
| 2020 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 28.6 | 15.4 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 44.8 | 34.6 | 91.9 | |
| 2020 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 28.0 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 77.8 | 33.3 | 100.0 | |
| 2019 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 28.6 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 49.3 | 44.2 | 87.0 | |
| 2019 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 28.5 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 12.5 | 100.0 | |
| 2018 | Regular season | 32 | 32 | 29.8 | 15.4 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 46.6 | 42.0 | 85.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 35 | 921 | 56.2 | 50.3 | 19.2 | 11.5 | 0.47 | 0.26 | 15.2 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 |
| 2022 WNBA | Playoffs | 8 | 232 | 46.3 | 43.5 | 18.3 | 10.7 | 0.61 | 0.18 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 |
| 2021 WNBA | Regular season | 26 | 636 | 58.8 | 54.8 | 22.9 | 9.3 | 0.44 | 0.18 | 19.4 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 1.1 |
| 2021 WNBA | Playoffs | 10 | 327 | 58.0 | 52.9 | 20.7 | 9.7 | 0.62 | 0.21 | 16.7 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2020 WNBA | Regular season | 22 | 630 | 55.5 | 52.8 | 23.5 | 8.4 | 0.46 | 0.13 | 19.3 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2019 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 972 | 63.2 | 60.8 | 18.7 | 11.0 | 0.52 | 0.16 | 17.4 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2019 WNBA | Playoffs | 2 | 57 | 48.0 | 45.2 | 18.2 | 12.1 | 0.38 | 0.10 | 13.3 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 1.9 |
| 2018 WNBA | Regular season | 32 | 953 | 58.6 | 55.9 | 22.9 | 13.6 | 0.44 | 0.16 | 18.6 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
202220212020201920182017201620152014201320112010
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Rebounds over 1.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2015
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sept | vs IND | L 89-100 | 29 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | -10 |
| 19 Sept | @ IND | L 82-89 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | -9 |
| 17 Sept | vs IND | W 77-72 | 27 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31 | +1 |
| 13 Sept | @ CON | L 75-86 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -16 |
| 11 Sept | vs DAL | W 92-71 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | +4 |
| 6 Sept | vs SEA | W 93-65 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | +12 |
| 3 Sept | @ NY | W 82-60 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25 | +14 |
| 30 Aug | vs CON | L 68-72 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | -6 |
| 29 Aug | @ ATL | W 98-96 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | -5 |
| 23 Aug | @ WSH | W 66-64 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -3 |
| 21 Aug | vs WSH | W 87-85 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 25 | +4 |
| 16 Aug | @ LA | L 64-76 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -18 |
| 14 Aug | @ SEA | W 94-84 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 11 Aug | @ NY | L 63-84 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -21 |
| 9 Aug | vs PHX | W 74-64 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | +5 |
Splits — 2015
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 22.0 | 11.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| Away venue | 17 | 22.6 | 10.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| 0-1 days rest | 11 | 23.9 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 14 | 24.1 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 18.4 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2015
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 15/3543% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 10/3529% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 6/3517% |
How often Allie Quigley finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.