
GAMES
26
MIN
19.0
PTS
5.9
REB
1.2
AST
1.6
FG%
37.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | |||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 26 | 25 | 19.0 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 37.2 | 37.5 | 93.3 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 23.4 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 38.6 | 38.4 | 86.5 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 24 | 23 | 25.1 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 41.6 | 34.2 | 83.0 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 30 | 30 | 25.0 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 44.0 | 38.8 | 87.5 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 29 | 27 | 29.1 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 45.1 | 42.6 | 81.9 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 26 | 494 | 51.3 | 46.0 | 18.2 | 18.0 | 0.47 | 0.22 | 11.2 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 VTB United League | Regular season | 24 | 562 | 52.2 | 47.5 | 19.3 | 18.3 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 11.7 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2016-17 VTB United League | Regular season | 24 | 603 | 54.2 | 48.8 | 18.9 | 16.9 | 0.42 | 0.31 | 12.7 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 30 | 751 | 58.0 | 52.4 | 16.5 | 21.5 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 11.6 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2014-15 VTB United League | Regular season | 29 | 843 | 60.1 | 54.7 | 21.1 | 20.3 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 15.1 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · NYMB 36.2% more rebounds allowed to guards than the league average (12.83 vs 9.42) · 6 games+36.2%
Rebounds over 2.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2012-13
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Mar | vs NYMB | W 71-63 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | -1 |
| 10 Mar | vs ZAL | W 86-82 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 24 | +2 |
| 28 Feb | vs VEF | L 74-85 | 37 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 31 | -9 |
| 17 Feb | @ CMO | L 57-68 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | — |
| 10 Feb | vs NEP | W 93-71 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | +15 |
| 2 Feb | @ TLY | L 66-80 | 31 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | -6 |
| 26 Jan | vs LOK | L 64-80 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -8 |
| 13 Jan | @ NIZ | L 54-55 | 39 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | -2 |
| 6 Jan | @ ENI | L 74-77 | 37 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32 | -4 |
| 16 Dec | @ NYMB | L 56-65 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -7 |
| 9 Dec | @ ZAL | L 57-81 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -11 |
| 1 Dec | @ VEF | L 73-98 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
| 17 Nov | vs CMO | L 48-90 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -20 |
| 31 Oct | @ NEP | L 106-110 | 40 | 37 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 43 | +8 |
| 28 Oct | vs TLY | L 62-85 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -30 |
Splits — 2012-13
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 9 | 27.7 | 13.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 |
| Away venue | 9 | 30.9 | 16.8 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 39.5 | 37.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 16 | 29.1 | 14.2 | 2.5 | 2.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.6 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2012-13
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 15/1883% |
| Over 1.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 12/1867% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 9/1850% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 4/1822% |
How often Aliaksandr Kudrautsau finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.