GAMES
29
MIN
11.3
PTS
3.9
REB
1.0
AST
0.3
FG%
37.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 9 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 37.5 | 36.8 | 75.0 | 1.4 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 30.8 | 33.3 | — | 0.8 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 10 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 35.4 | 31.4 | 64.0 | 4.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 2 | 9.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 28.9 | 17.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 35.1 | 33.3 | 91.7 | 1.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 66.7 | — | 3.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 329 | 53.4 | 52.9 | 16.1 | 12.4 | 0.84 | 0.04 | 12.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 541 | 48.5 | 47.1 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 0.74 | 0.13 | 12.9 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 15 | 145 | 36.0 | 35.6 | 16.9 | 11.6 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 8.2 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 25 | 280 | 53.0 | 49.3 | 15.6 | 15.0 | 0.85 | 0.16 | 10.8 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222019-202018-192015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · WKS 20.1% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (30 vs 37.55) · 2 games-20.1%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr | vs WARS | W 102-97 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 17 Apr | vs WLO | W 95-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Apr | @ SST | L 65-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Apr | vs TPT | W 97-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Mar | vs KSZ | L 84-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Mar | @ ARK | L 80-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Mar | vs SOW | L 75-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Mar | @ AKO | L 74-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 Feb | vs GGL | W 96-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Feb | @ ZGA | L 80-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 Jan | vs MDG | L 99-105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Jan | vs RRA | W 107-86 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Jan | @ WLO | L 115-122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Dec | vs SST | W 93-90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 16 Dec | vs TRF | W 100-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 2.5 | 2/540% | 3/838% | 3/838% |
How often Aleksander Załucki finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.