GAMES
33
MIN
17.1
PTS
4.9
REB
1.5
AST
1.6
FG%
42.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 4 | 17.1 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 42.4 | 40.0 | 86.1 | 4.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 2 | 18.5 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 41.1 | 37.5 | 88.9 | 4.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 28 | 7 | 15.5 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 47.0 | 40.4 | 89.5 | 4.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 21.8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 15.8 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 5.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 12 | 7 | 19.7 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 42.5 | 38.2 | 87.8 | 10.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 32 | 25 | 22.8 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 42.2 | 39.7 | 87.3 | 9.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 13 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 563 | 60.9 | 55.9 | 13.8 | 19.3 | 0.68 | 0.31 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 22 | 407 | 58.1 | 53.4 | 12.6 | 24.3 | 0.66 | 0.25 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 434 | 64.6 | 60.8 | 13.6 | 28.3 | 0.69 | 0.23 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 3 | 65 | 38.5 | 21.1 | 19.8 | 14.6 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 12 | 236 | 61.0 | 51.4 | 22.2 | 15.7 | 0.47 | 0.56 | 16.9 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 730 | 60.4 | 55.5 | 19.3 | 18.3 | 0.67 | 0.29 | 14.6 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 1.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 7.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 May | @ RBB | W 99-98 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | +22 |
| 10 May | vs DGC | W 93-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Apr | @ FUE | W 82-77 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
| 27 Apr | @ BAX | W 102-96 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | +19 |
| 24 Apr | vs RMB | L 69-71 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | +3 |
| 16 Apr | @ MBA | W 93-76 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | +14 |
| 12 Apr | vs VBC | W 75-68 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | +5 |
| 9 Apr | vs CAZ | W 79-69 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | +17 |
| 2 Apr | vs UCAM | L 84-93 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -18 |
| 29 Mar | @ LLTF | L 97-99 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | +5 |
| 27 Mar | @ UNI | L 80-96 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -23 |
| 20 Mar | vs CJB | L 66-77 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -17 |
| 13 Mar | @ BAR | L 63-83 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -17 |
| 6 Mar | vs BUR | L 71-74 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -8 |
| 16 Feb | @ MOB | W 93-86 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 16.3 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 11 | 19.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 5 | 19.5 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 18 | 17.2 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 16/2273% |
| Over 5.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 14/2264% |
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 13/2259% |
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 11/2250% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 8/2236% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 6/2227% |
How often Aleksandar Cvetkovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.