
GAMES
8
MIN
12.8
PTS
4.0
REB
1.5
AST
1.3
FG%
64.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 12.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 64.7 | 71.4 | 55.6 | 5.8 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 38.5 | 28.6 | — | 0.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | — | -1.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 5 | 2 | 18.3 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 47.8 | 57.1 | 80.0 | 8.2 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 13 | 2 | 21.2 | 9.7 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 48.1 | 34.4 | 72.5 | 10.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 14 | 1 | 23.1 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 48.8 | 38.9 | 70.3 | 10.4 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 20 | 23.4 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 46.7 | 19.4 | 70.6 | 9.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 21.5 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 44.4 | 23.5 | 80.0 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 17.5 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 26 | 7 | 22.8 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 46.3 | 29.2 | 65.7 | 9.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 22.4 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 40.5 | 33.3 | 61.1 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 22.9 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 29.4 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 12.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 23.4 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 31.8 | 14.3 | 100.0 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 8 | 102 | 76.3 | 79.4 | 13.5 | 27.6 | 0.41 | 0.53 | 11.3 | 4.2 | 3.5 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 68 | 46.2 | 46.2 | 12.6 | 27.8 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 5 | 91 | 62.0 | 56.5 | 19.4 | 24.7 | 0.30 | 0.43 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 0.4 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 13 | 276 | 60.9 | 54.9 | 23.4 | 20.1 | 0.40 | 0.63 | 16.5 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 14 | 324 | 60.8 | 57.1 | 20.4 | 24.8 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 13.6 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 33 | 772 | 54.8 | 50.0 | 19.2 | 21.6 | 0.34 | 0.43 | 12.1 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 129 | 54.3 | 48.9 | 21.2 | 10.4 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 15.6 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 52 | 54.9 | 45.5 | 14.9 | 19.0 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 9.6 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 593 | 54.4 | 50.6 | 21.2 | 24.1 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 12.9 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 134 | 51.2 | 47.3 | 24.5 | 35.8 | 0.41 | 0.49 | 12.3 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 46 | 42.1 | 29.4 | 27.3 | 12.3 | 0.24 | 0.59 | 14.1 | 7.1 | 4.7 | 3.1 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 70 | 38.6 | 34.1 | 20.5 | 17.7 | 0.32 | 0.14 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 2.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 16.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Mar | @ TMI | W 86-79 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +4 |
| 21 Mar | @ MMO | L 77-89 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -7 |
| 18 Mar | vs AST | L 70-75 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | -6 |
| 7 Mar | @ NIZ | L 82-87 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +2 |
| 3 Mar | vs URA | L 74-102 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | -17 |
| 13 Feb | @ SAM | W 98-85 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | +3 |
| 9 Feb | @ AVO | L 78-80 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -5 |
| 3 Feb | vs LOK | L 74-80 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -2 |
| 28 Jan | vs AST | W 80-67 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 | +10 |
| 25 Jan | @ ZEN | L 62-93 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -4 |
| 21 Jan | @ TMI | W 76-62 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
| 18 Jan | @ CMO | L 79-89 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | -2 |
| 13 Jan | @ ENI | L 82-89 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — |
| 5 Jan | vs UNK | L 78-84 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | -4 |
| 23 Dec | vs MMO | W 69-63 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -3 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 24.8 | 8.9 | 4.2 | 2.3 |
| Away venue | 18 | 22.2 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 2.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 9 | 21.1 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 1.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 23 | 24.4 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 2.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 28/3385% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 26/3379% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 23/3370% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 22/3367% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 20/3361% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 19/3358% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 17/3352% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 16/3348% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 15/3345% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 12/3336% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3324% |
| Over 18.5 – 19.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/3321% |
| Over 20.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 5/3315% |
How often Aleksa Radanov finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.