GAMES
30
MIN
16.8
PTS
8.6
REB
4.1
AST
0.7
FG%
62.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 8 | 16.8 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 62.0 | 14.3 | 65.5 | 9.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 57.7 | — | 75.0 | 4.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 44.8 | — | 25.0 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 7 | 7 | 21.3 | 9.1 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 11.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 21 | 6 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 66.3 | 100.0 | 48.6 | 5.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 22 | 24.6 | 14.7 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 61.9 | 41.7 | 72.2 | 17.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 29 | 20 | 18.9 | 9.9 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.7 | 0.0 | 53.8 | 11.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 27 | 0 | 14.2 | 6.8 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 59.5 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 7.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 505 | 64.5 | 62.3 | 20.1 | 13.4 | 0.04 | 0.52 | 18.4 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 6 | 90 | 61.0 | 57.7 | 19.6 | 25.3 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 14.4 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 66 | 43.9 | 44.8 | 27.3 | 14.0 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 14.7 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 427 | 62.4 | 62.7 | 19.7 | 14.6 | 0.02 | 0.38 | 15.9 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 688 | 66.8 | 63.8 | 24.9 | 14.9 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 21.5 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 549 | 60.8 | 60.7 | 23.0 | 15.1 | 0.01 | 0.40 | 18.8 | 10.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 383 | 60.3 | 59.5 | 24.5 | 23.2 | 0.03 | 0.37 | 17.3 | 12.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · WKS 85.2% more three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0.5 vs 0.27) · 2 games+85.2%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr | vs SOW | L 73-102 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 23 | -18 |
| 7 Apr | vs TRF | L 90-98 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -16 |
| 29 Mar | vs SST | W 76-74 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -15 |
| 24 Mar | @ MDG | L 85-96 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -18 |
| 17 Mar | @ STR | L 76-90 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +5 |
| 10 Feb | @ CZA | L 75-100 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -2 |
| 2 Feb | @ ZGA | L 61-75 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
| 29 Jan | @ WLO | W 82-72 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20 | +14 |
| 23 Jan | vs GGL | W 84-68 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -3 |
| 15 Jan | @ WKS | L 63-86 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | +5 |
| 10 Jan | vs TPT | L 90-101 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -3 |
| 3 Jan | @ ABY | L 85-98 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -9 |
| 27 Dec | vs WARS | L 70-88 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -2 |
| 11 Dec | @ TRF | W 72-58 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 Dec | vs ZGA | L 73-83 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 15.3 | 7.4 | 4.7 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 13 | 13.0 | 6.2 | 4.8 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 26 | 14.1 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 17.3 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 |