
GAMES
30
MIN
21.9
PTS
8.8
REB
4.3
AST
1.4
FG%
40.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBL | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 15 | 21.9 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 40.3 | 32.4 | 62.2 | 6.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 5 | 17.0 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 43.3 | 45.5 | 33.3 | 3.2 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.5 | 37.5 | 0.0 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 37 | 0 | 12.2 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 45.1 | 32.4 | 91.3 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 38 | 1 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 41.9 | 32.9 | 80.0 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 32 | 2 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 38.0 | 31.1 | 66.7 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 NBL | Regular season | 30 | 658 | 51.6 | 50.0 | 21.5 | 16.9 | 0.60 | 0.19 | 14.4 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 6 | 102 | 59.1 | 60.0 | 18.1 | 16.1 | 0.73 | 0.10 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 23 | 84 | 48.4 | 50.0 | 17.0 | 15.7 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 11.1 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 37 | 451 | 58.7 | 54.9 | 14.3 | 10.8 | 0.61 | 0.19 | 12.4 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 38 | 469 | 53.8 | 51.9 | 14.6 | 13.4 | 0.61 | 0.12 | 11.2 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 NBA | Regular season | 32 | 371 | 50.2 | 48.4 | 11.9 | 6.6 | 0.66 | 0.16 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · PNX 19.8% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (3.33 vs 2.78) · 6 games+19.8%
Three Pointers Made over 0.5 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Apr | @ MIA | L 110-123 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | -17 |
| 7 Apr | @ BKN | L 84-101 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -16 |
| 6 Apr | vs CLE | L 94-118 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -14 |
| 2 Apr | vs DET | W 128-102 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +5 |
| 31 Mar | @ WSH | W 116-109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 28 Mar | @ MEM | L 108-113 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | +12 |
| 26 Mar | vs BKN | W 119-106 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 23 Mar | vs NY | W 111-106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Mar | vs WSH | W 122-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 Mar | @ LAL | L 105-111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 18 Mar | @ LAC | W 113-108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 Mar | @ PHX | L 113-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 Mar | @ SA | L 114-132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 11 Mar | vs MIA | W 126-114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 Mar | vs UTAH | L 124-131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 34 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 33 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 0-1 days rest | 19 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 43 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 17/3746% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 6/3716% |
How often Admiral Schofield finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.