
GAMES
27
MIN
9.1
PTS
2.9
REB
1.7
AST
0.3
FG%
43.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 27 | 1 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 43.1 | — | 78.6 | 2.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 53.8 | — | 70.0 | 2.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 5 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 45.1 | — | 79.2 | 4.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 8 | 14.8 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 58.1 | 0.0 | 84.2 | 6.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 9 | 19.9 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 51.5 | — | 63.5 | 8.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 30 | 30 | 23.5 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 47.6 | 0.0 | 71.9 | 9.6 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 18 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 245 | 50.4 | 43.1 | 17.7 | 17.1 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 11.5 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 10 | 84 | 60.3 | 53.8 | 13.4 | 28.7 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 9.0 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 370 | 53.5 | 45.1 | 16.9 | 16.4 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 11.7 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 443 | 64.8 | 58.1 | 18.1 | 16.5 | 0.01 | 0.49 | 15.0 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 537 | 54.5 | 51.5 | 16.1 | 17.8 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 11.5 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 705 | 51.6 | 47.6 | 17.6 | 19.5 | 0.02 | 0.31 | 11.1 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-09
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 4.5 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2009-10
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Apr | vs OLY | L 70-86 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 30 Mar | vs OLY | W 81-78 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 25 Mar | @ OLY | L 73-90 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 23 Mar | @ OLY | L 79-83 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 11 Mar | vs UNI | L 63-82 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3 Mar | @ ZAL | L 88-93 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 24 Feb | vs CMO | W 88-81 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 10 Feb | @ CMO | L 73-84 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 3 Feb | @ UNI | W 70-50 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 28 Jan | vs ZAL | W 89-65 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 13 Jan | vs KHI | W 75-70 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| 6 Jan | @ PAN | L 66-74 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 17 Dec | @ EA7 | L 69-82 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 9 Dec | vs RMB | W 82-76 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 3 Dec | @ EBO | W 82-80 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Splits — 2009-10
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 10 | 13.2 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 17 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2009-10
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 16/2080% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 14/2070% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 11/2055% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 9/2045% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 4/1040% | 8/2040% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 0/50% | 4/1040% | 7/2035% |
| Over 9.5 – 10.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 6/2030% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 5/2025% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 4/2020% |
| Over 13.5 – 15.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 3/2015% |
How often Adam Hrycaniuk finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.