GAMES
1
MIN
23.7
PTS
8.0
REB
4.0
AST
3.0
FG%
20.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 23.7 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 33.3 | 83.3 | 12.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 30 | 9 | 15.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 35.5 | 29.8 | 63.6 | 2.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 46.2 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 1.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 7 | 19.0 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 30.6 | 77.8 | 4.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 23 | 17.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 41.8 | 23.3 | 80.4 | 4.2 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 19.3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 43.8 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 468 | 47.9 | 44.7 | 12.7 | 32.9 | 0.62 | 0.29 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 12 | 94 | 63.6 | 57.7 | 13.3 | 37.7 | 0.69 | 0.62 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 25 | 475 | 55.4 | 51.1 | 13.0 | 22.0 | 0.54 | 0.30 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 532 | 54.0 | 45.4 | 13.3 | 22.5 | 0.31 | 0.52 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 58 | 48.3 | 46.9 | 17.2 | 17.7 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 6.5 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Apr | @ TPT | W 92-85 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 8 Apr | vs WARS | L 86-99 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | +4 |
| 2 Apr | vs TRF | L 71-79 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 20 | -9 |
| 28 Mar | @ STR | L 68-77 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | -6 |
| 24 Mar | vs ARK | W 96-85 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +4 |
| 18 Mar | vs KSZ | L 77-90 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
| 13 Mar | @ CZA | L 75-94 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -16 |
| 4 Mar | vs WLO | W 92-86 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -9 |
| 13 Feb | vs WKS | L 87-88 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | -10 |
| 7 Feb | vs ABY | L 80-94 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | -22 |
| 3 Feb | @ SOW | L 80-91 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -2 |
| 28 Jan | vs ZGA | W 83-78 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | +6 |
| 8 Jan | vs RRA | W 76-72 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | +15 |
| 2 Jan | vs SST | L 87-101 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
| 23 Dec | vs GGL | W 101-92 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | +11 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 22.3 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 2.8 |
| Away venue | 15 | 19.5 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 20.9 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.9 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 24/3080% |
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 21/3070% |
| Over 3.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 19/3063% |
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 17/3057% |
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 14/3047% |
| Over 7.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 13/3043% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 12/3040% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 10/3033% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3027% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/3020% |
| Over 12.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 5/3017% |
How often Adam Brenk finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.