EuroLeague all-time leaders
Covering 27 seasons, 2000–2027.
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPIRGamesMinutes
Career minutes
| # | Player | Minutes | GP | Per game | Seasons |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10615 | 464 | 22.9 | 2009–2026 | |
| 2 | 10488 | 365 | 28.7 | 2014–2027 | |
| 3 | 10213 | 487 | 21.0 | 2007–2026 | |
| 4 | 10076 | 402 | 25.1 | 2009–2026 | |
| 5 | 9929 | 414 | 24.0 | 2008–2026 | |
| 6 | 9469 | 435 | 21.8 | 2009–2027 | |
| 7 | 9379 | 358 | 26.2 | 2005–2021 | |
| 8 | 9353 | 385 | 24.3 | 2014–2027 | |
| 9 | 9321 | 383 | 24.3 | 2014–2026 | |
| 10 | 8874 | 382 | 23.2 | 2010–2027 | |
| 11 | 8790 | 425 | 20.7 | 2010–2024 | |
| 12 | 8650 | 357 | 24.2 | 2010–2026 | |
| 13 | 8390 | 392 | 21.4 | 2003–2022 | |
| 14 | 8304 | 405 | 20.5 | 2004–2024 | |
| 15 | 8198 | 341 | 24.0 | 2000–2018 | |
| 16 | 8062 | 382 | 21.1 | 2013–2027 | |
| 17 | Dimitris Diamantidis | 7968 | 278 | 28.7 | 2004–2016 |
| 18 | 7964 | 376 | 21.2 | 2012–2027 | |
| 19 | 7958 | 321 | 24.8 | 2011–2027 | |
| 20 | 7731 | 280 | 27.6 | 2016–2027 | |
| 21 | 7728 | 375 | 20.6 | 2002–2022 | |
| 22 | 7549 | 349 | 21.6 | 2006–2024 | |
| 23 | 7462 | 311 | 24.0 | 2008–2027 | |
| 24 | 7433 | 309 | 24.1 | 2007–2025 | |
| 25 | 7410 | 259 | 28.6 | 2016–2026 |
Best single seasons — points per game
| # | Player | Season | Team | GP | MIN | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milos Vujanic | 2002-03 | PAR | 14 | 34.3 | 25.8 |
| 2 | 2003-04 | WKS | 14 | 35.9 | 25.1 | |
| 3 | 2001-02 | OLY | 20 | 35.2 | 24.8 | |
| 4 | Gordan Giricek | 2001-02 | CMO | 18 | 34.3 | 22.9 |
| 5 | 2019-20 | EFS | 25 | 29.9 | 22.2 | |
| 6 | 2016-17 | UNK | 28 | 34.0 | 21.8 | |
| 7 | 2007-08 | ROA | 14 | 33.9 | 21.8 | |
| 8 | 2017-18 | KHI | 30 | 32.3 | 21.4 | |
| 9 | 2019-20 | KHI | 26 | 31.2 | 21.4 | |
| 10 | 2019-20 | CMO | 28 | 28.6 | 21.1 | |
| 11 | 2024-25 | PAN | 33 | 31.3 | 21.1 | |
| 12 | 2001-02 | KRK | 14 | 32.5 | 20.9 | |
| 13 | 2024-25 | BAY | 34 | 28.6 | 20.5 | |
| 14 | Charles Smith | 2004-05 | PS | 18 | 34.3 | 20.4 |
| 15 | 2024-25 | OLY | 32 | 30.4 | 20.2 |
Regular season only. A season qualifies at 70% of that year's slate, which is why a 14-game season from 2007 sits beside a 34-game one — both are complete campaigns for their era.