CrossoverStats
Leagues

Dallas Wings 77 - 92 Chicago Sky

Sun, 8 Sept 2024 · WNBA · Wintrust Arena

Dallas Wings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Arike Ogunbowale3823318-171-56-60022-17
Satou Sabally3212675-152-70-21144-9
Teaira McCowan2910724-80-02-22114-20
Natasha Howard2717618-180-11-31043-9
Jacy Sheldon186143-70-20-01004-12
Bench
Sevgi Uzun210010-20-00-00112-5
Kalani Brown177821-40-05-60112+6
Maddy Siegrist132321-30-00-00010-9
Lou Lopez Senechal30010-00-00-01000+4
Jaelyn Brown20000-00-00-00000-4
Team77342130-743-1514-19641421

Did not play: Stephanie Soares

Chicago Sky

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Isabelle Harrison3321929-180-13-32114+16
Chennedy Carter32284610-171-17-90034+15
Kamilla Cardoso31101134-90-02-21235+15
Michaela Onyenwere2910322-71-35-80020+5
Lindsay Allen214212-30-00-01021+7
Bench
Dana Evans2111414-83-40-01000+3
Diamond DeShields136123-40-10-11012+9
Brianna Turner112401-10-00-00101+7
Rachel Banham90020-30-30-00001-2
Team92381935-705-1317-23641218

Did not play: Angel Reese, Elizabeth Williams, Moriah Jefferson

Team comparison

DALStatCHI
77Points92
30-74Field goals35-70
3-15Three pointers5-13
14-19Free throws17-23
13Offensive rebounds8
14Turnovers12
83.74Pace83.74
91.95Offensive rating109.86