CrossoverStats
Leagues

Phoenix Mercury 72 - 98 Las Vegas Aces

Tue, 11 Jul 2023 · WNBA · Michelob ULTRA Arena

Phoenix Mercury

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Sophie Cunningham272211-70-30-00012-22
Brianna Turner252911-40-00-01112-28
Moriah Jefferson249214-111-20-00022-21
Brittney Griner2413616-90-01-20021-23
Diana Taurasi2311163-111-64-40003-16
Bench
Michaela Onyenwere2318207-131-33-31002+4
Sug Sutton172441-50-00-00013-11
Megan DiLeo133501-21-10-00123-5
Shey Peddy1310213-72-42-31001-10
Kadi Sissoko60400-10-00-00000+1
Jennie Simms62100-00-02-20000+1
Team72381527-706-1912-1432919

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Chelsea Gray32216117-123-44-51110+32
Kelsey Plum3017546-151-64-41022+16
Jackie Young3023369-132-43-60002+25
A'ja Wilson2720819-140-02-30201+26
Kiah Stokes197412-21-12-20003+23
Bench
Alysha Clark272411-30-10-00004+7
Cayla George163501-51-40-00000+10
Kierstan Bell153001-71-40-01003-7
Sydney Colson32000-10-12-20000-2
Team98352436-729-2517-2233315

Team comparison

PHXStatLV
72Points98
27-70Field goals36-72
6-19Three pointers9-25
12-14Free throws17-22
8Offensive rebounds3
9Turnovers3
79.42Pace79.42
90.66Offensive rating123.39